Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

lc lc multimode patch cord

from 11288 Products

LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network

China LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network on sale
...LC multimode OM4 UPC pink optical fiber patch cord for CATV network Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2~48 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover

China Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover on sale
... LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.0m - Fanout length: 30mm - Mode: Multimode......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper

China LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper on sale
...LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

E2000/APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic , FTTX Optical Jumper cord Low Low And High Stability

China E2000/APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic , FTTX Optical Jumper cord Low Low And High Stability on sale
...E2000/APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic , FTTX Optical Jumper cord Low Low And High Stability E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable

China MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable on sale
...MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm

China G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm on sale
...G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

China Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss on sale
...Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Black......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LC fiber optical patch cord

China LC fiber optical patch cord on sale
...LC fiber optical patch cord 1.High retum loss 2.Low insertion loss 3.High repeatability 4.Nice service LC-SC fiber optic patch cord LC connectors features rectangular plug type housing, eliminates the need to rotate the plug housing and......
Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-58453643

Address: Sanhe Building,Sanhehuaqiaoxincun,Dalang,Longhua

PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok

China PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok on sale
...PVC Jacket Fiber Optic lc-lc multimode patch cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok LC/LC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Length 1 Meter For Netwrok Quick Detail: Fiber Diameter : Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0; Ceramic Ferrules : PC,UPC and APC ......
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

Address: C408, 1970 Cultural and Creative Park , Mingzhi Rd, Longhua District, Shenzhen ,Guangdong, China

FTTX LC LC Duplex Patch Cord , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Good Durability

China FTTX LC LC Duplex Patch Cord , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Good Durability on sale
...Duplex LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an ......
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 55 building,Zhangkeng Industrial Park,Minzhi,Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

Submit your lc lc multimode patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: FTTX LC LC Duplex Patch Cord , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Good Durability

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc lc multimode patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0