Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

lc duplex adapter

from 11793 Products

Durable LC Duplex Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With Metal Shutter

China Durable LC Duplex Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 With Metal Shutter on sale
...LC duplex adapter with metal shutter,SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5 with different colors avaliable Features ▪ Low insertion ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Singlemode LC Duplex Adapter Low Insertion Loss For CATV Networks

China Singlemode LC Duplex Adapter Low Insertion Loss For CATV Networks on sale
...LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Description We supply LC Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

FTTH / Data Center LC Duplex Adapter , Duplex LC APC Adapter Without Flange

China FTTH / Data Center LC Duplex Adapter , Duplex LC APC Adapter Without Flange on sale
... LC / APC Duplex without Flange Quick Detail: 1. LC duplex adapter 2. With flange for screws 3. Singlemode PC, singlemode APC and multimode PC available Description: FOCONEC offers Simplex, duplex & quad LC adapters with plastic housing. All LC duplex......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

PC Cable To Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Zirconia Ceramic 1.25mm Split Sleeve

China PC Cable To Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Zirconia Ceramic 1.25mm Split Sleeve on sale
...LC Duplex Fiber Optic LC Adapter with internal shutter- full flange SC footprint available for SM,MM , OM3 , OM4 LC Duplex with internal shutter-full flange SC footprint type adapter is a one-piece design adapter. The shutter is......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

LC Duplex Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter

China LC Duplex Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter on sale
...LC Duplex Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Low Insertion LC Duplex Adapter High Stability​ For Network Equipment

China Low Insertion LC Duplex Adapter High Stability​ For Network Equipment on sale
... name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors ,mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors ,while hybrid adaptors are the......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Building 3, Second Industrial Zone, Guangming Road, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Data Network Fiber Cable Adapters Lc Duplex Adapter With Or Without A B Mark

China Data Network Fiber Cable Adapters Lc Duplex Adapter With Or Without A B Mark on sale
... Adapters Lc Duplex Adapter With Or Without A B Mark Description Metal Housing Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for mounting in panels with SC simplex rectangular cutouts. These Duplex LC Adapters......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

High Return Loss LC Connector Adapter , LC Duplex Adapter Mechanical Resistance 200-600g

China High Return Loss LC Connector Adapter , LC Duplex Adapter Mechanical Resistance 200-600g on sale
... Telecom Blue Color LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC PC / APC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, LC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. Simplex / Duplex 5. Ceramic sleeve, ABS......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Dust Laser Free Fiber Optic LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode with Internal Shutter

China Dust Laser Free Fiber Optic LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode with Internal Shutter on sale
...Dust Laser Free Fiber Optic LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode with Internal Shutter Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant. 100% ......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Plastic LC Duplex Adapter RJ45 Type Single Mode To Multimode Adapter With Panel Clip

China Plastic LC Duplex Adapter RJ45 Type Single Mode To Multimode Adapter With Panel Clip on sale
...LC Duplex Singlemode Multimode RJ45 Type Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch ......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Submit your lc duplex adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Products: Plastic LC Duplex Adapter RJ45 Type Single Mode To Multimode Adapter With Panel Clip

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc duplex adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0