Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Lan Cable Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

lan cable fiber patch cord

from 8535 Products

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable

China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable on sale
...LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable Description LC duplex 3.0mm fiber optic connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a pull-proof design and small......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

europ type ODF 19 inch rack mount sliding type Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China europ type ODF 19 inch rack mount sliding type Fiber Optic Patch Panel on sale
...europ type ODF 19 inch rack mount sliding type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features: Material: high-quality cold roll steel&the surface is sprayed with electrostatic powder. ......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

China Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss on sale
... fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads, Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4

China SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less  on sale
...SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord

China Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use. For direct connection these cable assemblies need......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

OM1 ST / UPC - ST / UPC Duplex 62.5 / 125um 3.0mm Flat Fiber Patch Cord 3m Orange LSZH

China OM1 ST / UPC - ST / UPC Duplex 62.5 / 125um 3.0mm Flat Fiber Patch Cord 3m Orange LSZH on sale
....5 / 125um 3.0mm Flat Fiber Patch Cord 3m Orange LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

3M/5M/10M SM Upc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Customized Cable Diameter

China 3M/5M/10M SM Upc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Customized Cable Diameter on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3M/5M/10M SM UPC Optic Cable Jumper Wire single mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion loss ......
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1801, Mediterranean Hotel, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong

MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

China MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord on sale
... Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks

China OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks on sale
... 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector

China Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector on sale
...72 Core Multi Purpose Distribution Optical Cable SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return ......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Submit your lan cable fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Products: Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lan cable fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0