Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp

from 1055 Products

SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

China SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module on sale
...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

China Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z= ......
Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86--

Address: Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC)

China Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) on sale
... & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation...
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-85292799-811

Address: 4/F,Block C,Xintianxia Industrial City,Bei’er Road,Bantian,Longgang District,Shenzhen, China

GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM

China GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM on sale
...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM

China Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules

China 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules on sale
...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

China 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector on sale
... / PC Connector The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-SX-MM is environmentally tested in......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

China Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m on sale
...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter......
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: BD 57, Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM

China Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850NM With DDM on sale
... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard and operates on 50 micrometer multimode fiber links up to 550......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP

China GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP on sale
...GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP......
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-26466570

Address: NO 1303, jinming building, Futian,Shenzhen,China

Submit your glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit glc sx mm 1000base sx sfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0