Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Gigabit Ethernet Switches

1-10 Results for

gigabit ethernet switches

from 19505 Products

Hybrid fiber switch 8*100M fiber ports SC connector + 2*10/100/1000M Ethernet ports RJ45

China Hybrid fiber switch 8*100M fiber ports SC connector + 2*10/100/1000M Ethernet ports RJ45 on sale
Model OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B 100M SC 8 1000M Rj45 2 Exchange Mechanism Store-and-forward (4M cache) Bandwidth 5.6G MAC 4k Environmental Working Temperature: -0℃~40℃ Storage temperature: -40℃~70℃ Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing Storage ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
... Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches provide enterprise......
PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports

China Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports on sale
...business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports Introduction EIB05G-4E-1G is an unmanaged type industrial Ethernet switch, it provides 1*1000Base FX SFP fiber optic ports and 4*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports......
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Address: #12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

China Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port on sale
...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

10M / 100M UTP Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port With 10 / 100Base-Tx

China 10M / 100M UTP Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port With 10 / 100Base-Tx on sale
...10M / 100M UTP Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port With 10 / 100Base-Tx This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M Fx port and eight 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps

China Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps on sale
...Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps Description: The netis ST3108G Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, ......
NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD

Address: 4F&5F R&D Building, Oriental Cyberport, High-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518057

24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports

China 24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports on sale
... 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch is considered a very competitive Ethernet switching solution for community networking and workgroup networking in enterprise networks. Ordering information...
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd

Address: 519A,Building A,Lian ming Road 389,Min hang District , Shang hai City,China

Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch

China Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch on sale
...Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch Features: 1. Compliant with the IEEE802.3 10Base-Tthernet , IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-Tspecifications 2. 32/48Gbps switching fabric capacity 3. 5 port 10/......
HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD

Address: 4 Floor F Building Heng ChangRong Industrial Zone PingHu Street Longgang District Shenzhen City China 518000

Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
... WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-3850 Ethernet switch is an efficient 24-port device that offers Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL Multi-port RJ45 1X2 Tab Down 1000 Base-T Shielded LPJG26973AENL

China HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL Multi-port  RJ45 1X2 Tab Down 1000 Base-T Shielded LPJG26973AENL on sale
... Modular Jack LPJG26973AENL Pin to Pin Compatible 3. Router, PC Mainboard, SDH, PDH 4. 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet 5. LED optional , EMI-finger Optional Description: Pin to pin HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL Factory PN LPJG26973AENL......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

Submit your gigabit ethernet switches inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL Multi-port RJ45 1X2 Tab Down 1000 Base-T Shielded LPJG26973AENL

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gigabit ethernet switches inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0