Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Gigabit Ethernet Switch

1-10 Results for

gigabit ethernet switch

from 18992 Products

Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch

China Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch on sale
...Plastic Case 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 1000Mbps Multi Port Ethernet Switch Features: 1. Compliant with the IEEE802.3 10Base-Tthernet , IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-Tspecifications 2. 32/48Gbps switching fabric capacity 3. 5 port 10/......
HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD

Address: 7F 51th Building 3th Industrial Zone Bantian Street Longgang District Shenzhen City China 518000

Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
... Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches provide enterprise......
PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: Room1606,16/F.,Workingbond Commercial Center, 162-164 Prince Edward Road,MONGKok,Kowloon, Hong Kong

Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports

China Small business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports on sale
...business Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 1 gigabit FX SFP fiber port and 4 gigabit TX ports Introduction EIB05G-4E-1G is an unmanaged type industrial Ethernet switch, it provides 1*1000Base FX SFP fiber optic ports and 4*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports......
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Address: #12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

China Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port on sale
...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps

China Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps on sale
...Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3x 32Gbps Description: The netis ST3108G Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides 8 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, ......
NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD

Address: 4F&5F R&D Building, Oriental Cyberport, High-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518057

24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports

China 24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports on sale
... 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch is considered a very competitive Ethernet switching solution for community networking and workgroup networking in enterprise networks. Ordering information...
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd

Address: 519A,Building A,Lian ming Road 389,Min hang District , Shang hai City,China

Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
... WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-3850 Ethernet switch is an efficient 24-port device that offers Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X RJ-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots Ws C2960x 48ts Ll

China Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X RJ-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots Ws C2960x 48ts Ll on sale
...Cisco Catalyst Switch Ethernet Switch 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Product Overview Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

Single Mode Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 Fiber Optic Ports / 4 Ethernet Ports

China Single Mode Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 Fiber Optic Ports / 4 Ethernet Ports on sale
...Fiber Ports + 4 Ethernet ports Gigabit Switch, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-2400GS-20 Overview LNK-2400G 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SC sockets, which converting the 2 ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface

China HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface on sale
...HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface HFJ12-1G11ERL Trader Part Number HFJ12-1G11ERL Price Break ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

Submit your gigabit ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gigabit ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0