Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

gbic transceiver module

from 5864 Products

1.25G BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module / Gigabit Interface Converter

China 1.25G BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module / Gigabit Interface Converter on sale
...25G BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module / Gigabit Interface Converter Specifications: P/N AOGB-3524-R15 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm Distance 15km Transmitter ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation

China ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation on sale
...PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø ......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module

China 1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module on sale
...1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR GE LX GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF 10km Duplex SC connector GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1000Base T RJ45 SFP Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GigE 328FT Wired GLC-T Ethernet

China 1000Base T RJ45 SFP Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GigE 328FT Wired GLC-T Ethernet on sale
...Wired GLC-T Ethernet 1000Base T RJ45 SFP Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GigE 328FT GLC-T Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Sun 370-4379 GBIC Transceiver Module , 1.25G Optic Transceiver

China Sun 370-4379 GBIC Transceiver Module , 1.25G Optic Transceiver on sale
...Sun 370-4379 GBIC Transceiver Module , 1.25G Optic Transceiver Description Details Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053 550m ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter on sale
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

1310nm FP Laser / PIN Photo Detector For 20km Transmission , 3.3V GBIC Transceiver Module

China 1310nm FP Laser / PIN Photo Detector For 20km Transmission , 3.3V GBIC Transceiver Module on sale
..., 3.3V GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver modules 1.Description 1).The GBIC transceiver is high......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet

China 1.25g Gbic Transceiver Module  Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet on sale
...25g Gbic Transceiver Module Lx 1310nm 40km Single Mode For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port

China Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP Mini GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP For FE Port on sale
...Cisco GLC-FE-100LX= Optical Transceiver Module SFP mini-GBIC 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

China mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M on sale
...mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Submit your gbic transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Products: mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gbic transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0