Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Gbic Optical Transceiver Module

1-10 Results for

gbic optical transceiver module

from 5225 Products

1.25G 850nm GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With SC Interface

China 1.25G 850nm GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With SC Interface on sale
...25G 850nm GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With SC Interface Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP

China Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP on sale
...Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Specifications: P/N 10063-A Datarate 155Mbps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 2KM Transmitter FP ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

BIDI Optical Transceiver Module LC

China BIDI Optical Transceiver Module LC on sale
...BIDI Optical Transceiver Module LC Multi Data Rate: 125M to 1.25Gbps, NRZ. Single +3.3V Power Supply. AC/AC Differential ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

China 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR on sale
...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km 1.25G GBIC optical transceiver module for Metro Access Rings

China CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km 1.25G GBIC optical transceiver module for Metro Access Rings on sale
...GBIC optical transceiver module for Metro Access Rings Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: Neutral packing, INGELLEN packing, OEM packing Delivery Detail: All orders are processed the next business day. Specifications CWDM GBIC 1490nm 80km 1.25G Optical......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

China Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module on sale
...Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module 1 . Overview: The Cisco® 100BASE-X Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) device (Figure 1) is a hot-swappable input/......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km

China Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km on sale
...Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM. 1000BASE-BX10-D and 1000BASE-......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

155mb/s - 2.5Gb/s 80KM BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Hot Pluggable

China 155mb/s - 2.5Gb/s 80KM BiDi SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Hot Pluggable on sale
... Optical Transceiver Module , Hot Pluggable Specifications (1),80KM BiDi SFP optical transceiver module; (2), Manufacturer, high quality and low price; 80KM BiDi SFP optical transceiver module Features From 155mb/s to 2.5Gb/s Duplex LC receptacle optical......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

China XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver on sale
... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

1.25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface

China 1.25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface on sale
...25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission systems Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps......
Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 12/F, No. 2036, North Zhongshan Road, Putuo District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Submit your gbic optical transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 1.25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gbic optical transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0