Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

ftth triple play

from 745 Products

1*10/ 100/1000Mbps FTTH ONU Epon WiFi ONU With 1GE 3FE For Triple Play Solution

China 1*10/ 100/1000Mbps FTTH ONU Epon WiFi ONU  With 1GE 3FE For Triple Play Solution on sale
...10/ 100/1000Mbps FTTH ONU Epon WiFi ONU With 1GE 3FE For Triple Play Solution Main Features: ***G/EPON two mode adaptation; ***GPON- G.984/ G.983 code; EPON- 802.3-2005/CTC ......
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Address: No.1309,shanglinyuan 4th Rd,High-Tech district,Xi’an 10117,Shaanxi China

Triple Play FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM , 32 Ports 1550nm 21dbm Catv Combiner

China Triple Play FTTH Gpon EDFA WDM , 32 Ports 1550nm 21dbm Catv Combiner on sale
...Junpu Triple Play Wdm 32 Ports 1550nm Edfa 21dbm Combiner Catv Gpon Description: JP3221EAP (2RU) series is a low ......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

20KM Single Mode 4FE + WIFI EPON ONU Modem Built In WiFi FTTH Triple Play Network Device

China 20KM Single Mode 4FE + WIFI EPON ONU Modem Built In WiFi FTTH Triple Play Network Device on sale
...Single Fiber 4FE ( 1GE + 3FE ) + CATV GEPON ONU for FTTx triple access network --NTW-G17100AV Product Overview Single fiber data CATV GEPON ONU series is a passive ......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

Easy Separation FTTH Drop Cable Environmental Protection High Performance

China Easy Separation FTTH Drop Cable Environmental Protection High Performance on sale
...wider bandwidth, enhance network transmission characteristics, easily reached 100M /S, realize broadband, television and telephone triple play. Two parallel reinforcement members ensure fiber optic cable with good compression performance, protect the fiber......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

China Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch on sale
... provides an ideal low cost solution to deliver "triple play" services (data, voice and CATV) over dual single-mode fiber for fiber-to-the-home (FTTH) or fiber-to-the-building (FTTB) applications......
Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26716878

Address: 5th Floor, Block R3-A, High-Tech Industrial Park, Shenzhen, P.R. China

OnAccess7724D Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

China OnAccess7724D Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch on sale
...OnAccess7724D Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch OnAccess7724D is a dual fiber version “triple play” Optical Line Terminal (OLT). It is a 24+ 4G high-performance managed Layer 2 “triple play” Optical Ethernet ......
Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-26716878

Address: 5th Floor, Block R3-A, High-Tech Industrial Park, Shenzhen

40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100WF for triple-play, FTTH CATV O/E CONVERTER

China 40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100WF for triple-play, FTTH CATV O/E CONVERTER on sale
...40~1050MHz GPON/EPON/GEPON fttx passive optic receiver OR100,OR100WF,OR100WD for triple-play, FTTH CATV O/E CONVERTER Features ■ No power required. ■ Original high quality fast response PD. ■ Built-in filter ......
RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Address: HANGZHOU JIANG'GAN DISTRIC DINGQIAO DBC 1002

ZTE Chipset Gpon Onu Wifi Router Modem CATV WIFI Voice Ethernet Triple Play

China ZTE Chipset Gpon Onu Wifi Router Modem CATV WIFI Voice Ethernet Triple Play on sale
... Gpon Wifi Router Modem CATV WIFI VOICE ETHERNET triple play ONU ONT modem CPE OFSX611 1GE/1GE+1FE/4GE Ethernet ports XPON ONU for FTTH solution Description: OFSX6 Serial XPON(GPON and EPON......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

16 Port EDFA Optical Amplifier 34dBm 1550 CATV WDM EDFA For Triple Play GPON OLT Network

China 16 Port EDFA Optical Amplifier 34dBm 1550 CATV WDM EDFA For Triple Play GPON OLT Network on sale
... Amplifier 16 Output Port 19dBm 1550 CATV WDM EDFA For Triple Play GPON OLT Network Description FY-50EYxx style CATV High Power FTTH WDM 34dbm 1550nm EDFA with gain spectrum band within1540~1563nm......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

FTTH TRIPLE-PLAY -WDM EDFA PON WDM EDFA

China FTTH TRIPLE-PLAY -WDM EDFA PON WDM EDFA on sale
... DIODE Your Location: Products >>PON WDM EDFA FTTH TRIPLE-PLAY -WDM EDFA PON WDM EDFA CMOA-1550W-64xNdBm series EDFA combiner is a newest PON+CATV FTTH/FTTP triple into one of optical transmitter system equipment......
Shenzhen Chuangmo Electronics Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: +86-0755-83747266

Submit your ftth triple play inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Chuangmo Electronics Technology Co., Ltd

Products: FTTH TRIPLE-PLAY -WDM EDFA PON WDM EDFA

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ftth triple play inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0