Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

ftth parts

from 41306 Products

1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box

China 1 Port Single Fiber FTTH Distribution Box Socket Indoor Fibre Optic Termination Box on sale
... end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. 4. Used in FTTH indoor application, home or work area 5. Provide users with optical access or data access Dimension...
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

2 Core Indoor Wall Fiber Optic Box with Sc Duplex Adapter for FTTH

China 2 Core Indoor Wall Fiber Optic Box with Sc Duplex Adapter for FTTH on sale
Fiber Optic Terminal Box OTB-C02 Description: OTB-C02 is an indoor wall mounted fiber optic terminal box that load 1pc SC duplex adapter & 2 splice modules for fiber splicing and distribution. Features: Made of ABS plastic, the cover is inserted into base......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

4 Cores FTTH Termination Box Fiber Rossette Box Embedded Type Dust Proof Design

China 4 Cores FTTH Termination Box Fiber Rossette Box Embedded Type Dust Proof Design on sale
... is used as a termination point for the drop cable to connect with patch cable in FTTH indoor application. It integrates fiber splicing, termination, storage and cable connection in one solid protection......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC / APC - SC / UPC

China Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC / APC - SC / UPC on sale
... Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC/APC - SC/UPC Features: Designed for FTTH(Fiber To The Home) networks Without the power supply can work normally Build-in WDM,......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Outdoor FTTH pigtail SC APC G657A1 Self-Supporting Aerial Simplex Drop cable LSZH Jacket Outdoor usage

China Outdoor FTTH pigtail  SC APC G657A1 Self-Supporting Aerial Simplex Drop cable  LSZH Jacket Outdoor usage on sale
... Jacket Outdoor usage It’s a kind of Pgtail assembly with Self-supporting Aerial FTTH Drop Cable. This is a last cable in FTTH project. Used widely between Fact plate, terminal box, ONU tec. With......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

SC / APC To RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node

China SC / APC To RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node on sale
...SC/APC to RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node SC/APC to RF CATV converter for digital television, fiber to the ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Multi Functional FTTH 86 ABS PC Material

China Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Multi Functional FTTH 86 ABS PC Material on sale
...FTTH 86 Fiber Optic Distribution Multi-function Terminal Box Introduction: Applicable to optical fiber termination in ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Factory direct supply FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector fiber optic fast quick connector

China Factory direct supply FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector fiber optic fast quick connector on sale
...FTTH SC LC FC ST Fiber Fast Connector Installed in order to ensure the quality and ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FTTH 1GE 1 Port Onu Gpon Olt Device 1.25G White Color Compatible ZTE Fiberhome

China FTTH 1GE 1 Port Onu Gpon Olt Device 1.25G White Color Compatible ZTE Fiberhome on sale
... olt 1.25G gpon onu compativel com ZTE fiberhome Portsas Ethernet 1GE XPON ONU para solucao FTTH OFSX611 XPON (modo duplo GPON e EPON) ONU. Ele foi projetado para atender às necessidades de servi......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber

China Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber on sale
...Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH drop cable with G657A2 Optical Fiber Description: A steel wire as the additional strength member is ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your ftth parts inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: Indoor Singlemode GJYXCH FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ftth parts inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0