Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

ftth catv optical receiver

from 3064 Products

Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving

China Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving on sale
...Low Loss Ftth Catv Optical Receiver / Fiber Optic Receiver Energy Saving Ftth Catv Optical Receiver Features With WDM photoelectric converter, the average trouble-free working time is more than 150,......
Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.8, Ergao Road, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province

Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC/APC - SC/UPC

China Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC/APC - SC/UPC on sale
...Passive FTTH Catv Optical Receiver Optical Node WDM 47-1000MHz SC/APC - SC/UPC Features: Designed for FTTH(Fiber To The Home) networks Without the power supply can work normally Build-in WDM,1310nm/1490nm optical bypass......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GWS1000H2J-M With Good Sealing / Heat Releasing

China FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GWS1000H2J-M With Good Sealing / Heat Releasing on sale
...FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GWS1000H2J-M With Good Sealing / Heat Releasing GWS1000H2J(F)-M is the new-generation optical workstation. It adopts imported AsGa MMIC amplification chip and power doubled module to realize high-......
Cabsat industrial limited

Address: No.907,Jiuzhou Building,High-Tech Park,Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

AGC FTTH CATV Optic Receiver HG1223

China AGC FTTH CATV Optic Receiver HG1223 on sale
...Product description Huatai HG1223 FTTH AGC CATV optic receiver, with work bandwidth 47~1200MHz, AGC function, output level Vo=83.5dBμ V± 0.5dB (Pin=+3~-7dBm), applies to FTTH fiber to internet, is a low power consume......
Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-85121625-883

Address: Room 601, Unit 1, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China

FTTH Network CATV Optical Receiver Node One Port Stand-By Power

China FTTH Network CATV Optical Receiver Node One Port Stand-By Power on sale
...FTTH Network CATV Optical Receiver Node One Port Stand-By Power SR801 FTTH One Output Fiber Optic Receiver, 45/87 ~ 750/862 One Port CATV Optical Node Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR801 Item Name: SR801 Optical Receiver Frequency......
Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd

Address: Haiwei Building, No.101 Binkang Road, Binjiang District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, CHINA

Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Device

China Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Device on sale
...Ftth Catv Optical Receiver 1Ge3Fe+Catv+Wifi Port Epon Onu Fiber Optic Equipment Description 1G3F+WIFI+CATV+POTS series is designed as HGU(Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

220V Ftth Catv Optical Receiver OR18 Fiber Optic To RF Converter AGC

China 220V Ftth Catv Optical Receiver OR18  Fiber Optic To RF Converter AGC on sale
...CATV FTTH Optical Receiver OR18 Fiber Optic to RF Converter AGC Description OR18 Series Optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver for FTTH (fiber to the home) network optical fiber access terminal, in order to achieve analog or digital signal. The......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

WDM FTTH CATV optical receiver

China WDM FTTH CATV optical receiver on sale
...CATV FTTH optical receiver Product Description WS-OR20 FTTH optical receiver Product description OR20 series optical receiver is Wan Shuo company specificallydesignfor the structure of cable TV HFC network and FTTH development ,low power consumption, AGC ......
Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-533-18766912608

Address: NO.115, Wanjie Road, High-tech Development Area, Zibo, Shandong, China 255000

FTTH Catv Optical Receiver 4FE Gpon/Epon Ont CATV

China FTTH Catv Optical Receiver 4FE Gpon/Epon Ont CATV on sale
...FTTH Catv Optical Receiver 4FE Gpon/Epon Ont CATV Product Description: HZW-E804-T ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx ......
Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-29043313

Address: 2F,C Building,Huahaotai Industry Park,28 Longguandong Road,Longhua District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China

87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT

China 87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT on sale
...FTTH GPON EPON ONU 1GE+3FE+Wifi+CATV+DWDM RF OUTPUT Fiber optic fuse machine is mainly used in optical communication for the construction and maintenance of optical cable, so it is also called fiber optic......
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Address: No.1309,shanglinyuan 4th Rd,High-Tech district,Xi’an 10117,Shaanxi China

Submit your ftth catv optical receiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Products: 87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ftth catv optical receiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0