Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Textiles & Leather Products > Home Textile >

Fire Resistant Fiber

1-10 Results for

fire resistant fiber

from 273422 Products

Black Textile Mesh Fabric PVC Coated 2*2 Weave For Outdoor Sofa Ageing Resistant

China Black Textile Mesh Fabric PVC Coated 2*2 Weave For Outdoor Sofa Ageing Resistant on sale
... made of 30% polyester fiber with 70% PVC/vinyl coated. It's great for outdoor furniture like beach chair sun-bed etc. High strength, waterproof, abrasive resistant. Material 30% Polyester fiber with 70% PVC......
Guangdong Yali Sijia New Material Co., Ltd.

Address: C building ziliang high-tech industrial park,xin sha pu industrial zone,huaide,viallage,humen town,dongguan city guangdong province,china

Recycled Fire Resistant Fiber , PSF Black Polyester Fiber 6D Fineness

China Recycled Fire Resistant Fiber , PSF Black Polyester Fiber 6D Fineness on sale
... flame resistant PSF black polyester fiber Material 100% polyester Item Flame Resistant Fibers Cut Length 65MM Fineness 6D Feature Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Flame Retardant, Heat-Resistant, flame retardant polyester fiber Volume......
CHANGSHU AZURE IMP&EXP CO.LTD

Address: A10-209, OUTLET,NO.28 XUEQIAN ROAD,HAIYU ,CHANGSHU,JIANGSU ,CHINA

Water Resistant Fiber Optic Terminal Boxs , SC-SC OTDR Plastic Launch Cable Box

China Water Resistant Fiber Optic Terminal Boxs , SC-SC OTDR Plastic Launch Cable Box on sale
...Water Resistant Fiber Optic Terminal Boxs , SC-SC OTDR Plastic Launch Cable Box Qucik Details: Model Number: SC-SC OTDR Connector: SC Material: Plastic box Length: 1KM The OTDR launch fiber box is......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / APC SM G.655 LSZH Jacket For Telecom

China Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / APC SM G.655 LSZH Jacket For Telecom on sale
...Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / APC SM G.655 LSZH Jacket For Telecom Single-mode fiber and multimode fiber are both used for fiber optic pigtails. The single-mode fiber optic pigtail has a 9/125 micron core......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

22" Heat Resistant Fiber Hair Long Curly Hair Wigs Blonde Color For Office Lady

China 22 Heat Resistant Fiber Hair Long Curly Hair Wigs Blonde Color For Office Lady on sale
...22" Heat Resistant Fiber Hair Long Curly Hair Wigs Blonde Color For Women Descriptions: Material heat resistant fiber Color any color is available Style straight, yaki, wave,curly or customer's requirement Package plastic ......
Guangzhou HuanFei Trade Limited Liability Company

Address: No. 2205, Block A, TianXiu Building, No. 300 HuanShi Middle Road, YueXiu Area, GuangZhou, China

Heat Resistance Fiber Cement Board Production Line with Automation Process

China Heat Resistance Fiber Cement Board Production Line with Automation Process on sale
...Heat Resistance Fiber Cement Board Production Line with Automation Process top factory automatic mgo board production line in ......
Shandong Chuangxin Building Materials Complete Equipments Co., Ltd

Address: #11667 erhuanxi road jinan city shandong province china

Rodent Resistance Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Fiber G652D

China Rodent Resistance Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Fiber G652D on sale
...: ≥ 10 Cable Structure: Multi loose tube armored fiber optic cable Application: Outdoor duct and conduit and installation that needs rodent protect Fiber options: ITU G652D Fiber count: 2-288 Cores are available Installation tensile......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Chemical Resistant Fiber Joint Enclosure For Outdoor 2 In 2 Out 12 Fibers

China Chemical Resistant Fiber Joint Enclosure For Outdoor 2 In 2 Out 12 Fibers on sale
... shell, outfitted with a rubber gasket to ensure durability in harsh conditions. Max capacity of 24 fibers. Operating temperature from -40°C to +65°C, and rubberized seal helps prevent air and water leaks......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

Rainfall Resistant Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 12 Ports ABS Plastic With Splitter

China Rainfall Resistant Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 12 Ports ABS Plastic With Splitter on sale
... a box for fiber terminal distribution in optical fiber transmission and communication network. It can be 12 fibers splicing, protection and distribution. Features Material: ABS plastic. Can accommodate 1x4,1x8 PLC splitter. Rainfall resistant, IP65......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

Kenaf / PP Fiber Water Resistant Fiber Wall Panels Environmental Friendly For Building Decoration

China Kenaf  / PP Fiber Water Resistant Fiber Wall Panels Environmental Friendly For Building Decoration on sale
...Environmental Friendly Building Decoration Kenarf & PP Fiber Wall Panels Company Culture:   Operation goal: aiming to build a first-class manufacturer in automobile decorations ......
Jiangyin Yanli New Material Electronic Commerce Co.,Ltd

Address: No.388 Century Avenue,Zhouzhuang Town,jinagyin City,jiangsu Province p.R.China

Submit your fire resistant fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Jiangyin Yanli New Material Electronic Commerce Co.,Ltd

Products: Kenaf / PP Fiber Water Resistant Fiber Wall Panels Environmental Friendly For Building Decoration

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fire resistant fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0