Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fibre optic connector chart

from 34 Products

FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type

China FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type on sale
...FC/APC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 1.6MM OFNR CORNING OS2, Yellow Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

1 x 8 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter Compact Structure For CATV Networks

China 1 x 8 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter Compact Structure For CATV Networks on sale
...Fibre Optical Rack-mountable Type PLC for 1x8 Fiber Optic Splitting Rack-mounted Type Fibre Optic PLC for Splitting use Company Brief Introduction Sino Fibre Optic Company, which located in Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, PRC, is a professional......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Waterproof Aqua Fiber Optic Cable , Multi - Core MTP Patch Cable 50/125um

China Waterproof Aqua Fiber Optic Cable , Multi - Core MTP Patch Cable 50/125um on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable , Multi - Core MTP Patch Cable 50/125um PUNO’s MTP® trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centres and other high fibre environments......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

FBT Optical Fibre Coupler 1 × 2 , FC / APC Singlemode coupler Various Coupling Ratio

China FBT Optical Fibre Coupler 1 × 2  , FC / APC Singlemode coupler Various Coupling Ratio on sale
...FBT Optical Fibre Coupler 1 × 2 , FC / APC Singlemode coupler Various Coupling Ratio Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Fiber optic sensors and fibre-optic cables

China Fiber optic sensors and fibre-optic cables on sale
...Fiber optic sensors and fibre-optic cablesEstablished in 2015,which specialized in production and development inductive sensor, photoelectric sensor,capacitive sensor, ......
Wenzhou Lainuo Sensing Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: +86-577-62067085

4*10 Tx 1310nm 100M Passive Optical Communication Network With SC / PC Connector

China 4*10 Tx 1310nm 100M Passive Optical Communication Network With SC / PC Connector on sale
...10 Tx 1310nm 100M Passive Optical Communication Network With SC / PC Connector Specifications 1. 4*10/100M Ethernet ports 2. Rich optical diagnostic function 3. Seamless interwork with different vendor's OLT Special features 1. Plug and play, integrated......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

EPON ONU one 1.25G EPON interface 2 FXS 3 LAN ports with CATV and WIFI function

China EPON ONU one 1.25G EPON interface 2 FXS 3 LAN ports with CATV and WIFI function on sale
... Descriptions Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm, CATV 1550nm Optical interface SC/APC CATV interface SCTE F type WLAN Compliant with IEEE802......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Allen Bradley 1485C-P1E420 1485CP1E420 AB 1485C P1E420

China Allen Bradley 1485C-P1E420 1485CP1E420 AB 1485C P1E420 on sale
Allen Bradley 1485C-P1E420 1485CP1E420 AB 1485C P1E420 Product Description: Advanced multi-processor design for leading-edge velocity loop bandwidth, fully digital current, velocity, and position loopsLarge-scale integration with custom ASICs and IPMs for......
MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Address: 32D floor ,GuoMao building , Hubin South Road, Siming District,Xiamen City,Fujian Province,China.

Communication Optical Cables Special Mobile Optical Cable

China Communication Optical Cables Special Mobile Optical Cable on sale
... connector has strong versatility; Sub-assemblies are not required. Cables and splices are all damp proof and waterproof. Structure chart : Figure one   Special Mobile Optical Cable (Click for full size image) Figure two   Connector......
Shandong Intelligent Optical Communication Development Co., Ltd.

Phone: +86-537-2365388, +86-10-82513198, 8-915-178-5730 8-909-158-2952

Electronics Training Kits 8085 Microprocessor

China Electronics Training Kits 8085 Microprocessor on sale
... operations Related Products Reflex Klystron Experiments Fibre Optics Trainer Kits Electron Spin Resonance Spectrometer Power Electronics Lab Equipment Electronics Lab Equipment Fibre Optic Trainers Fibre Optic Training Kits Microwave Test Bench Klystron......
acumenlabware limited

Phone: +91 98127-00785,+91 99922-00785

Submit your fibre optic connector chart inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

acumenlabware limited

Products: Electronics Training Kits 8085 Microprocessor

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fibre optic connector chart inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0