Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools >

Fibre Optic Cables

1-10 Results for

fibre optic cables

from 14321 Products

Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools

China Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools on sale
...Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools Quick Informataions: Model SI-01 Size 208*88*36 mm Weight 0.42kg Application For outdoor cable Use to cable core numbers 2~288 cores Cable diameter 10......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

APC Fibre Optic Cable Drum / Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Transmitting

China APC Fibre Optic Cable Drum / Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Transmitting on sale
...Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Transmitting Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools

China Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools on sale
...Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools Quick Informataions: Model SI-01 Size 208*88*36 mm Weight 0.42kg Application For outdoor cable Use to cable core numbers 2~288 cores Cable diameter 10......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

10 Conductors Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYTS 72F Corrugated Steel Tape DUCT G652D

China 10 Conductors Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYTS 72F Corrugated Steel Tape DUCT G652D on sale
... Name: OPTICO Model Number: OP-GYTS-72F Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable Structure: Multi-Loose Tube CST armor fiber optic cable Application: Outdoor duct and conduit and installation that needs rodent protect Fiber......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Soft 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Indoor GJFJV Multi - Purpose Distribution

China Soft 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Indoor GJFJV Multi - Purpose Distribution on sale
... core multimode fiber optic cable,indoor GJFJV multi-purpose distribution breakout 48 36 24 12 fiber optic cable GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Outdoor Tactical Armoured Fibre Optic Cable CPRI FC / SC FTTA Waterproof

China Outdoor Tactical Armoured Fibre Optic Cable CPRI FC / SC FTTA Waterproof on sale
Outdoor tactical CPRI FC/SC FTTA Waterproof fiber patch cord Features: 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards; 3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Precision Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper

China Precision Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper on sale
...Precision Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper Miller fiber Clauss CFS-2C/CFS-2-900C Description: • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating ......
Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD

Address: Room 1503, 15th Floor, Unit 1, Building 2, Donghu Xiangyu Waterfront, No. 329 Donghu Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan, China

Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments

China Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments on sale
...Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Optical Connector MPO MTP Cable Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Mpo Fiber Cassette

China Optical Connector MPO MTP Cable Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Mpo Fiber Cassette on sale
...Mtp optical connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo fiber cassette MPO MTP Cable Overview New light manufacturers data center grade fiber optic MTP patch cordS. The 50 micron MTP fiber optic patch cable is constructed with......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

3M Orange Multimode LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm LSZH For HD optical cabling solution

China 3M Orange Multimode LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm LSZH  For HD optical cabling solution on sale
... LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1 OM2 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable assemblies Multimode LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your fibre optic cables inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: 3M Orange Multimode LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm LSZH For HD optical cabling solution

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fibre optic cables inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0