Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fibre optic cable colour code

from 63 Products

24 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armoured

China 24 Core Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable With Steel Tape Armoured on sale
...Underground 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape Armoured Features: Choice of Fibre Type Colour code of Fibre High water resistance High crush resistance Choice Sheath Material Low attenuation and dispersion Good flexibility ......
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd

Address: 19 XinRong West Road,Nanqu Industrial Zone,Ronggui, Shunde District , Foshan City,GuangDong , China

50/125 10 Gigabit Rated Indoor Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Break Out Raiser Rated

China 50/125 10 Gigabit Rated Indoor Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Break Out Raiser Rated on sale
... optic cable is designed for installation in plenum, riser and horizontal environments and inter-building backbone structures. These all-dielectric, tight buffered, office distribution cables are constructed with colour coded, 900 micron, buffered fibres......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Outdoor Central Tube 2~12 Core Light Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW

China Outdoor Central Tube  2~12 Core Light Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW on sale
... Central Tube 2~12 Core Light Armoured Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW DESCRIPTION: Single jelly compound filled Loose tube containing up to 12 fibers colour code as per color coding scheme. Surrounded by moisture bamer bonded to......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

MM OM4 100G 10 Meter Fiber Optic Cable LC Switchable Uniboot 2 Cores

China MM OM4 100G 10 Meter Fiber Optic Cable LC Switchable Uniboot 2 Cores on sale
...MM OM4 LC Uniboot 100G Optical Fibers Patch Cords PVC LSZH 3.0mm 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m Kocent Optec Limited provide ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution

China Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution on sale
...Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution Product Name:GYTC8S Model:Figure 8 self-supporting cable Number:O014 Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. Excellet mechanical and environmental ......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is capable of handling up to 10 Gigabits of throughput! These cables are constructed from the......
Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd

Address: No.318, Wanjiali Road, Yuhua District, Changsha, China

Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material

China Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9/125 Single Mode LC/UPC Duplex Plastic Material on sale
...LC/UPC Duplex Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode 9/125 Blue Colour Description: - Optical fiber adapter is removable (activities) between optical fiber and optical fiber connection device, it is to put the fiber of......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Video Surveillance Fibre optic cables and panels

China Video Surveillance Fibre optic cables and panels on sale
... (19”/3U, 19”/4U). They are used to accept fibre optic cables which are spliced in-situ. Packing densities of up to 288 fibres on 3U are achieved with these plug-in modules. They......
MSI Bulgaria is a Bulgarian private company

Broadband Products Optical Fiber Cable Fibre Optic Cable - ADSS

China Broadband Products Optical Fiber Cable Fibre Optic Cable - ADSS on sale
...Cable Description: Central Filler Fibre Optics Loose tube (jelly filled) Inner jacket Aramid Ripcord Outer jacket Applications: Aerial Installations Options: Anti-Tracking Jacket Ballistic Protection Special Colour Code (TIA 598) Advantages: Excellent ......
Usha Connect Technology Private CO.,Limited

Phone: +(91)-(33)-25649999

GJXH G657A1 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables , Armoured Fibre Cable For Access Network

China GJXH G657A1 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables , Armoured Fibre Cable For Access Network on sale
... two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter & Light Weight Economical Cost Easy to pull out the optical fibers from the cable. Application: 1. Directly installed......
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Add: No.1 Daxueyuan Rd., Optics Valley, Eastlake Hi-Tech District, Wuhan, China

Submit your fibre optic cable colour code inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: GJXH G657A1 Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables , Armoured Fibre Cable For Access Network

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fibre optic cable colour code inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0