Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

Fiber Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

1-10 Results for

fiber unmanaged industrial ethernet switch

from 159 Products

Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 10 Port For Railway Transportation

China Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 10 Port For Railway Transportation on sale
... 2 unmanaged DIN-rail mounting industrial Ethernet switch Introduction IES2010 series are 10-port 100M/gigabit combination unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. The series includes two types of products and offers multiple ports, such as 100M fiber ports......
3onedata Co., Ltd.

Address: 3/B, Zone 1, Baiwangxin High Technology Industrial park,Song Bai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, 518108, China

2 Gigabit Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , Poe Fiber Switch 8 10 / 100 / 1000m Rj45 Ports

China 2 Gigabit Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , Poe Fiber Switch 8 10 / 100 / 1000m Rj45 Ports on sale
... Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , Poe Fiber Switch 8 10 / 100 / 1000m Rj45 Ports OFS-IGSF2T8 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 2 Gigabit Fiber port, 8 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive Ethernet......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

24+4G Port 100M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch IP40 Protection Grade

China 24+4G Port 100M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch IP40 Protection Grade on sale
... industrial Ethernet switch This series include six types of products and provide 100M copper port, 100M fiber port. They adopt rack mounting to meet the requirements of different application scenes. 28-port 100M unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches......
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Zone B,5th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone, Chuangye Rd, Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054,P.R.C

5 Ports unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 1 fiber port i305A

China 5 Ports unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 1 fiber port i305A on sale
...InMax i305A 4+1 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features Ø4x10/100BaseTX ports+1x100BaseFX ØIndustrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power inputs ØMetal, IP40 protection,......
Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0755-86706863

Address: 4# floor,jianda high-tech industrial park shenzhen,china.

Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch on sale
...Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches Using the Sinohone industrial ethernet switches to connect business systems with antomation and control. Leverage our tested, calidated designs to optimize industrial network......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

10/100/1000M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

China 10/100/1000M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches on sale
...10/100/1000M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Introduction This unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against vibration and shock, and wide operation ......
Pacific Brands Technology Limited

Address: Room 22F, Block 2, Hongling Bldg., 1041 Hongling South Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Dual Power Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , 5 Port Ethernet Switch Din Rail

China Dual Power Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , 5 Port Ethernet Switch Din Rail on sale
...Unmanaged Industrial Fast 5 ports ethernet fiber network switch dual power used in security Product Description NTW-SW14GPI is an unmanagable industrial fiber optic Switch with one 1000M fiber port and four 10/100/1000Base-T(X) auto-adaptive Ethernet RJ45 ......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

Embedded Unmanaged 8 Port Ethernet Module Industrial Temperature Range

China Embedded Unmanaged 8 Port Ethernet Module Industrial Temperature Range on sale
... switch module industrial temperature range ethernet switch IF08 is embedded unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch, designed for use in a variety of industrial applications, with support for 2 or 4 10/100 Base-T(X) as well as 2 or 4 100M Fast Ethernet fiber......
Mestech Technology

Address: Rm301 , E4 Bldg(WEST), TCL International E city 1001 Zhongshanyuan road , Nanshan District , Shenzhen China

100M Industrial ethernet switch 2x10/100Base-Tx + 1x100Base-Fx with SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm Din-rail

China 100M Industrial ethernet switch 2x10/100Base-Tx + 1x100Base-Fx with SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm Din-rail on sale
...10/100M Industrial Fiber Ethernet Switch 2x10/100Base-Tx + 1x100Base-Fx Industrial switch SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail Mount Overview NuFiber’s NF512F-SC20A/B Industrial Ethernet switch, With 2 Port 10/100M Ethernet ports and 1 port ......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch/Converter CK2080

China 8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch/Converter CK2080 on sale
... to 120km 0~2 GB SFP ports, 1000M optic fiber or RJ45 interface module optional Broadcast storm control High strength metal shell with IP30 protection, EMC industrial level 4 supported Wide range voltage redundant dual......
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-26055466

Address: dasewae qwerwer dfsa

Submit your fiber unmanaged industrial ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: 8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch/Converter CK2080

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber unmanaged industrial ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0