Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Passive Components >

Fiber Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

1-10 Results for

fiber unmanaged industrial ethernet switch

from 1134 Products

Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 28 Port Full / Half Duplex Mode

China Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 28 Port Full / Half Duplex Mode on sale
... Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 28 full gigabit unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches are designed with high-strength IP40 protective housing and industrial EMC design, including CRS3228-8TX, CRS3228-8FX, CRS3228-8SFP. They are layer2 Ethernet......
Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Zone B,5th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone, Chuangye Rd, Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054,P.R.C

8-port 100M Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

China 8-port 100M Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch on sale
...Introduction: IES318 series are 8-port 100M layer 2 unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches. This series include three types of products and provide 100M fiber and copper ports. They also support DIN-Rail mounting and wall mounting, which......
3onedata Co., Ltd.

Address: 3/B, Zone 1, Baiwangxin High Technology Industrial park,Song Bai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, 518108, China

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch

China Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch on sale
...Industrial unmanaged 4x10/100M eletrical ports + 1x100Base-Fx optical port Media Converter Switch property Application level: Two Layer Backplane total bandwidth: 1Gbps The whole packet forwarding rate: 0.744Mpps ......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

2 Gigabit Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , Poe Fiber Switch 8 10 / 100 / 1000m Rj45 Ports

China 2 Gigabit Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , Poe Fiber Switch 8 10 / 100 / 1000m Rj45 Ports on sale
... Fiber Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch , Poe Fiber Switch 8 10 / 100 / 1000m Rj45 Ports OFS-IGSF2T8 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 2 Gigabit Fiber port, 8 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive Ethernet......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

16-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIEN2216)

China 16-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIEN2216) on sale
...-Rail unmanagement industrial Ethernet switch, which is specialized in industrial communcation highway. For flexible indusrtial necessary, our switch provided a kind of solution for high industrial Ehernet communication, which make industrial communication......
Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-27-51899791, 51899793

Address: F9 Building 6. Optics Valley-International Headquater, Guanggu Avenue, Wuhan, Hubei, China

InMax i309A 8+1G Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

China InMax i309A 8+1G Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches on sale
...InMax i309A 8+1G Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Man Features Ø8x10/100BaseTX ports+1x1000BaseFX ØIndustrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power inputs ØMetal, IP40 protection,......
Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0755-86706863

Address: 4# floor,jianda high-tech industrial park shenzhen,china.

100M Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mounting Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mounting Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
...Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 100Tx ports + 1 gigabit fiber port 15.4W/30W Product Features * Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 8 100Tx ports + 1 gigabit fiber port 15.4W/30W * Built-in 8x 10/100M PoE Ethernet ports, compatible with IEEE 802.......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

10/100M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras

China 10/100M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras on sale
...Industrial Grade Ethernet switch 5-port 10/100Mbps RJ45 port Model: UT05F Features: 5 Port 10/100Mbps RJ45 with Auto Uplink ......
HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room C, 7/F, The Grande Building , 398- 402 Kwun Tong Road, Kowloon Hong Kong

Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch on sale
...Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches Using the Sinohone industrial ethernet switches to connect business systems with antomation and control. Leverage our tested, calidated designs to optimize industrial network......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

China Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX on sale
...Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber unmanaged industrial ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber unmanaged industrial ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0