Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber transceiver module

from 24139 Products

Compatible Fiber Transceiver Module / Bidi Sfp Transceiver With LC Connector

China Compatible Fiber Transceiver Module / Bidi Sfp Transceiver With LC Connector on sale
.../1330nm-20km-DDM 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 20km Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+ BIDI-10G-1270/1330nm-20km-DDM is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink Fiber Transceiver Module CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility

China 100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink Fiber Transceiver Module CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility on sale
...100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink 100G CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility Module The 100G CLR4 is a transceiver module designed for 10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 100GbASE-LR4 of the ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber

China 1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber on sale
...1310nm GBIC Fiber Transceiver Module For GE / Single Mode Fiber Specification: P/N AOG-324-R40 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFP Receiver PIN Media ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

BIDI SFP+ 10km 20km Used Cisco Modules , Single Fiber Transceiver Module 1330nm

China BIDI SFP+ 10km 20km Used Cisco Modules , Single Fiber Transceiver Module 1330nm on sale
...-I 10G BIDI SFP+ 10km 20km Single Fiber Fiber Transceiver Module Compatible Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP-10G-BXD-I and SFP-10G-BXU-I for 10Km (single-fiber bidirectional applications) The SFP-10G-BXD......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km

China Hot Pluggable 155M SFP Bi-Di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km To 120km on sale
...-di Single Fiber Transceiver Module 20km to 120km Overview Newbridge® The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X

China Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X on sale
...Wired Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module Plug In Interface Type SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Features Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector

China Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector on sale
...Qsfp Fiber Transceiver Module SMF 10KM CFP2 100GBASE LR4 LC Duplex Connector Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

GC8B GCOB Board SFP Fiber Transceiver Module GPON OLT Hisense GPON OLT Class C++

China GC8B GCOB Board SFP Fiber Transceiver Module GPON OLT Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ on sale
...GC8B GCOB Board Sfp Fiber Transceiver GPON OLT Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ Specification: Model Number Hisense GPON OLT Class C++ SFP Module Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Class Class C++ Device Type......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS

China BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS on sale
...Sfp28 Module BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. PART NO.:YV0D-C07 2. Description: 25G SFP28 BIDI Emitter DFB TOSA SFP Maximum Disatance 30km Fiber Type Singlemode Nominal Optical wavelength T1330/R1270 Max Data Rate......
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Yue Xing Wei Industrial Area, Guanlan Street, Shenzhen, China

155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX

China 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX on sale
...FA-TCS01L13-20D/40D/80D, 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80 Kilometers LC DX Digital signal quality of fiber optic transceiver can be measured through the analysis of the eye diagram......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your fiber transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Products: 155M SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module Distance 20KM To 80KM LC DX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0