Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Earphone & Headphone >

Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords

1-10 Results for

fiber pigtails patch cords

from 11373 Products

LC / APC - LC / APC Sc Lc Patch Cord , SM 3.0 / 2.0mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords

China LC / APC - LC / APC Sc Lc Patch Cord , SM 3.0 / 2.0mm Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords on sale
... fiber optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Applications Optical fiber communications system Optical fiber access networks Optical fiber CATV Optical fiber test......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords

China SC / UPC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords on sale
...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, ......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

2 Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector

China 2 Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector on sale
...Core Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord With ODC Connector Hanxin manufactures 2,4core ODC antenna feeder patch cables are made up of ODC plug/socket of outdoor connector with robust mating screwed ......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc To Sc Singlemode Premium Grade

China Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc To Sc Singlemode Premium Grade on sale
...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Sc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: All Optico Fiber patch cords are compliant with EIA/TIA 568A, TIA 604 FOCIS 3 and ISO 11801 for optical......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Compact Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm

China Compact Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail SC/LC APC UPC MultiMode LSZH/PVC 0.9mm Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords(pigtail). Our company excels in......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

SC OM3 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC

China SC OM3 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC on sale
...SC OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm 2m 3m 5m Aqua LSZH PVC Quick informations: - Connector: SC MM 0.9mm - Fiber number: 12 cores, customized - Accessories: fanout, customized - Diameter: 4.2mm, customized - Length......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

China PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss on sale
... Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and pigtail, and closed of QC process......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector

China Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector on sale
...Bundle SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LSZH 1~144 Multi - Fibers Custom Configurations

China Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LSZH 1~144 Multi - Fibers Custom Configurations on sale
... Price LC-FC LSZH 2.0m low loss fiber optic patch cord With Aqua TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing

China FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing on sale
...FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber pigtails patch cords inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber pigtails patch cords inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0