Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber patch panels

from 12460 Products

19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable

China 19'' / 23'' Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 / 24 Core Drawer Slidable on sale
...19'' / 23'' 12 / 24 core drawer slidable rack mounted fiber optic patch panel Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

High Density MPO MTP Fiber Patch Panel 288 Port 4U Fully Loaded With LC Duplex Adapter

China High Density MPO MTP Fiber Patch Panel 288 Port 4U Fully Loaded With LC Duplex Adapter on sale
... MPO/MTP fiber patch panel,fully loaded with LC duplex adapter, with transparent front door to protect fibers UNIFIBER’s High Density (HD) Series patch panels offer an extra slot that accepts up to four adapter panels or......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Slide Out Drawer 2U Fiber Patch Panel , 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel For LC Duplex

China Slide Out Drawer 2U Fiber Patch Panel , 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel For LC Duplex on sale
...FA-FDR2MD48B , Slide Out Drawer Type Optical Fiber Patch Panel 2U Height Maximum 96 Fibers Our fiber optic patch panel is suitable for various of fiber optic adapter, mainly include SC Simplex, SC Duplex, LC Duplex ( with flange......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

China Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy on sale
...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 Black Color

China 24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 Black Color on sale
...24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 19 Inch Rack Mount LC 12 Black Color ♦ Quick Details: - FC, SC, ST and double ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Cold Rolled Steel Optical Patch Panel , Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port LC

China Cold Rolled Steel Optical Patch Panel , Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port LC on sale
... fiber patch panel Introduction: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, this equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber......
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1801, Mediterranean Hotel, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong

Black Color 12 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel , Drawer Type 1U Fiber Patch Panel With Number

China Black Color 12 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel , Drawer Type 1U Fiber Patch Panel With Number on sale
...Black Color Drawer Type LC 1U 12Port Fiber Patch Panel With Number​ fiber optic distribution box is designed for Slidable Rack-mount.It has aluminum sliding fittings with ......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Customized 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Rotary Swing Out Type Light Weight

China Customized 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel Rotary Swing Out Type Light Weight on sale
... Customized Fiber Optic Cable Termination Patch Panel Rotary patch panel ODF-PRW-1U apply to the protective connection of cable and pigtail, the Material is High quality ABS, brackets is cold rolled steel, this panel mainly......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

Black SC / UPC 24 port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel

China Black SC / UPC 24 port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel on sale
... port single mode fiber patch panel High Density , Cold Steel Fiber optic distribution box is loaded with 24pcs SC fiber optic adapters simplex. It is rack mount type. This 1U (1.75") Fiber Optic patch panel is perfect for......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor

China 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor on sale
... Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch panels......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your fiber patch panels inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Products: 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch panels inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0