Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optics Internet

1-10 Results for

fiber optics internet

from 511 Products

1*8 1*16 1*32 19 Inch Fiber Optic Splitter Types / Rack Mount Fiber Splitter Box

China 1*8 1*16 1*32 19 Inch Fiber Optic Splitter Types / Rack Mount Fiber Splitter Box on sale
...16 1*32 Rack Mount Fiber Splitter Box 19 Inch fiber optic splitter types 1 . Description Rack Mount PLC Splitter is a high quality passive device. It is especially for passive internet (EPON, BPON, and GPON). we......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Silica Gel Single Mode LC Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

China Silica Gel Single Mode LC Fiber Optical Cable Connectors on sale
...CNLINKO Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors Product Description LP-24 connector is widely used the following fields: 1. USB; 2. telecommunications; 3. signal; 4. fiber optics, HDMI, etc. LP-24 connectors: 1. varies......
Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor, Building. A, Pengzhou Industrial Park, Fuyuan 1st Road, Qiaotou Community, Fuyong Street, Bao'an District

Mini Type 1x4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter With SC/APC Connector Low Insertion Loss

China Mini Type 1x4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter With SC/APC Connector Low Insertion Loss on sale
... reliability Certified by Telcordia GR.1209 and GR.1221 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Applications Fiber to the home Passive optical network wired TV internet PON-FTTX network Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Parameters 1XN Parameter 1X2 1X3 1X4......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx

China 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx on sale
... Fiber Optic Switch 2 SFP 1000 BASE - Fx 24 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE - Tx Specifications 1.IEEE802.3z/AB,10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX 2.Supports VLAN and QoS 3.24 RJ45 ports and 2 Fiber......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable

China Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable on sale
...Outdoor 12 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GDTA Optical Power Composite Cable Description The structure of internet-use optical power composite cable is made by coating 250 cables into loose tubes made of high ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Small Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet 48 Core Ftth Floor Termination Box ISP

China Small Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet 48 Core Ftth Floor Termination Box ISP on sale
...Fiber Optic Distribution Box cabinet 48 core Ftth Floor Termination Box ISP Application: 1. Telecommunication area. 2. Internet service. 3. Data center, CATV 4. FTTH Features: l Multi-operator cabinet with six trays and capacity for 48 fibers. l Allow......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node

China SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node on sale
... Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the high sensitive optical receiving PIN tube......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Low Smoke Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Long Delivery Length For Access Network

China Low Smoke Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Long Delivery Length For Access Network on sale
...FTTH Bow-type drop cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Characteristics: Special low sensitivity of bending fiber provides higher bandwidth and realizes the integration of internet network, CATV network and telephone network; Two......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

ABS Housing Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler Jacks Inserts Modules ROHS Approval

China ABS Housing Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler Jacks Inserts Modules ROHS Approval on sale
...Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler, Fiber optic keystone jacks inserts and modules Description The feedthrough fiber optic modular jacks provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for SC connectors in fiber applications. This SC Simplex comes with a ceramic ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

144 Fiber Count GYTS Fiber Optic Cable / Internet Cable Wire Thin PE Inner Sheath

China 144 Fiber Count GYTS Fiber Optic Cable / Internet Cable Wire Thin PE Inner Sheath on sale
...144 fiber count outdoor black jacket GYTS fiber optical cable Description The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Submit your fiber optics internet inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Products: 144 Fiber Count GYTS Fiber Optic Cable / Internet Cable Wire Thin PE Inner Sheath

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics internet inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0