Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optics Ferrule

1-10 Results for

fiber optics ferrule

from 17142 Products

Metal FTTX Cable Fiber Optic Ferrule , PC UPC APC Optical Fiber Ferrule

China Metal FTTX Cable Fiber Optic Ferrule , PC UPC APC Optical Fiber Ferrule on sale
...Metal FTTX Cable Fiber Optic Ferrule , PC UPC APC Optical Fiber Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: UPC APC Singlemode optical fiber ferrule Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face

China Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face on sale
...Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face Quick Detail: Name: LC Ferrule Mode: SM MM Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV

China High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV on sale
... / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable at......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303

China MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 on sale
...MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SUS304 / SUS303 Stub Protruding ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Ferrule Cleaner Pen , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

China 2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Ferrule Cleaner Pen , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner on sale
...5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Ferrule Cleaner Pen , One Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner ONE-CLICK CLEANER(SC,FC,ST) Fiber Optic ONE-CLICK CLEANER Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, and ST connectors, ......
Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD

Address: Room 1503, 15th Floor, Unit 1, Building 2, Donghu Xiangyu Waterfront, No. 329 Donghu Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan, China

APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity

China APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule  Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity on sale
...APC 250um 8 Degree Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Zirconia 1.0 Concentricity Description: - Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord. - Low insertion loss - Strong interchanging capability - UL94V-O......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

China APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule on sale
...Fiber Optic Ferrule APC single model Pigtail Features: Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,......
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Address: Room 803, Chevalier House, 45-51 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box In SC UPC Connector For FTTX Systems

China 1X16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box In SC UPC Connector For FTTX Systems on sale
...Junpu FTTH Box With 1 16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter In SC UPC Connector Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

China Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male on sale
... Single mode fiber Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule Plastic or metal housing material Application Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor Testing......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Submit your fiber optics ferrule inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics ferrule inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0