Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Optics Adapters

1-10 Results for

fiber optics adapters

from 49734 Products

LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material

China LC / APC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Plastic Material on sale
... / APC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter / Optics Fibre Coupler Insertion Loss 0.2dB Description: - LC/APC quad fiber optic adapters are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. - Its design is 1 adapter with 4 port of LC/APC. - This adapter is also avaible......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

24 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box Pole Mount With SC Adapters / Pigtails

China 24 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box Pole Mount With SC Adapters / Pigtails on sale
... of fiber optic splitting, splicing, distribution and fiber storage in one box. Specification MODEL FDB0324 Dimension 334mm(W)x295mm(D)x116mm(D) Cable ports 3 in, 32out Cable diameter In:14mm ; out:3*2mm drop cable Max. Adapter 24SC......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

China 24 fiber SC connector white color Slid able Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame on sale
... Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved; 19-inch rack mount for ST, SC, LC, MTRJ, FC adapters. The......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable with 4 12 24 48 72 144 288 Core G652 Fiber

China Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable with 4 12 24 48 72 144 288 Core G652 Fiber on sale
...Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable with 4 12 24 48 72 144 288 Core G652 Fiber Description Sinohone GYTA33 is an outdoor communication fiber optic cable of metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

1GE+1FE+WIFI HGU Fiber Optic Gpon FTTH ONU

China 1GE+1FE+WIFI HGU Fiber Optic Gpon FTTH ONU on sale
...1GE+1FE+WIFI HGU Fiber Optic Gpon FTTH ONU Description JP3202W is 1GE+1FE+WIFI XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM

China Mini 3G-SDI Fiber Converter Extender with RS422 and loop out Single Mode Fiber FC Connector 20KM on sale
...-M3G-110 Series Mini 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded) & reversed RS422/485 data signal transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally over......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Rack Mount Pre Loaded MPO MTP Patch Cord Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Fibers

China Rack Mount Pre Loaded MPO MTP Patch Cord Angled Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Fibers on sale
... environments. With pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase reliability. The design of enclosure allows for easy connection to the LC adapters using multi-fiber optical patch...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

1 2 4 8 16 30 channels Voice Analog Voice Phone FXS FXO over Fiber Multiplexer

China 1 2 4 8 16 30 channels Voice Analog Voice Phone FXS FXO over Fiber Multiplexer on sale
... (POTS) channels over a single pair of multimode or single mode fibers. The voice fiber multiplexer solves the problem of limited available fiber, reduces equipment space and lowers overall equipment costs. In addition to......
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.

Address: 519A,Building A,Lian ming Road 389,Min hang District , Shang hai City,China

1080P/60HZ 2channel forward HDMI optical extender Fiber Video Converter 20KM distance single mode

China 1080P/60HZ 2channel forward HDMI optical extender Fiber Video Converter 20KM distance single mode on sale
... Fiber Optic Transmission Receiver for Advertising,Support 1080P@60Hz,3G Fiber Bandwidth Uncompressed Company Information Holink Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China.We manufacture full range fiber......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

User Friendly DB25 To BNC Cable , Video Adapter Cable Customized Length

China User Friendly DB25 To BNC Cable , Video Adapter Cable Customized Length on sale
... CABLE 2. PROJECTOR VGA CABLE 3. VGA CABLE CONNECTORS 4. D SUB CABLE 5. CONNECTORS AND ADAPTERS Breakout cable db25 pin male to 8 bnc connector adapter. DB25 pin male to 8 BNC female cable. 25pin to 8 BNC Cable......
SOGOO Cable Assembly
Submit your fiber optics adapters inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SOGOO Cable Assembly

Products: User Friendly DB25 To BNC Cable , Video Adapter Cable Customized Length

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics adapters inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0