Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optics adapter

from 50298 Products

Vertical FOSC Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 6 12 24 Core 1 In 2out KCO-H12-48SZ

China Vertical FOSC Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure 6 12 24 Core 1 In 2out KCO-H12-48SZ on sale
...KCO-H12-48SZ IP68 Mini Fiber Optical Splice Enclosure Joint Box 6core 12core 24core Vertical FOSC 1in 2out Quick detail: - Name: Mini Size Fiber Optic Splice Closure - Type: Dome type, or vertical type​ - Part......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Mini LC/ODVA MPO/Optitap Connector Box

China Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Mini LC/ODVA MPO/Optitap Connector Box on sale
... IP67 Waterproof box, multiport fiber terminal, acess fiber terminals. Multiport terminal solutions for remote radio optical connectivity inn fiber-to-the-antenna (FTTA) applications. The fiber optic cable assemblies create the fiber optic link between the......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3

China Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 on sale
... Push/Pull Tap is very easy to grab to Insert and pull out from LC adapter. One more Great design is that the tap can be removed after...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler

China Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler on sale
...Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

LC 4 Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Network, Optical Test Equipment

China LC 4 Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Network, Optical Test Equipment on sale
...LC 4 Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Network, Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC Insertion loss:≤0.2dB Insert-......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN

China Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN on sale
...Fiber Optic Adapter Convertor Connecter LC SC FC ST Simplex Duplex EX: ATP-SU-S-S Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Aqua OM3 Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network

China Aqua OM3 Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network on sale
... / Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecomunication Network Description: Fiber Optic Adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another type. These adapters are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. These adapters are......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler

China Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss

China Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss on sale
...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC/LC/FC/ST......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter

China SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter on sale
...SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Submit your fiber optics adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: SC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters Duplex Single Mode To Multimode Adapter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0