Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optics

from 291287 Products

LC/UPC fiber optic attenuator single mode 5dB for Fiber optical CATV

China LC/UPC fiber optic attenuator single mode 5dB for Fiber optical CATV on sale
...PC SM 9/125 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description Fiber attenuator is a very important passive component of fiber optics. It was born with the development of optical communication industry. The optical fiber attenuator can reduce the optical signal and is......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper

China DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper on sale
...Fiber optic DIN patch cord with duct cap Fiber optic patch cord optical fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of fiber patch cord is less than 0.2dB......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Cleaning Cassette

China Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box  Cleaning Cassette on sale
...Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Cleaner box Cleaning Cassette for SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MPO Quick Details: 1.Easy to clean the end face of optical fiber connector plug 2.Containing no silicone oil, amino......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

LC LC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125um 50/125um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5

China LC LC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord 62.5/125um 50/125um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 on sale
.../OM2/ OM3/OM4/OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Overhead Electric Power ADSS Fiber Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage

China Overhead Electric Power ADSS Fiber Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage on sale
... ADSS Fiber Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage HDPE 110KV ADSS cable, Loose tube construction, tubes jelly filled, tubes with filler rods lay up around non-metallic FRP (Fiber......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC to SC Connectors 15 Meters

China 12 Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC to SC Connectors 15 Meters on sale
.../APC, FC/APC and other types of connectors. Armored fiber optic cable with built-in helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables. The...
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Patch cord fiber optic E2000 - SC single mode simplex G657A1 2.0mm LSZH cable

China Patch cord fiber optic E2000 - SC single mode simplex G657A1 2.0mm LSZH cable on sale
...Patch cord fiber optic E2000 - SC single mode simplex G657A1 2.0mm LSZH cable The E2000 connector is a kind of special designed fiber optical connector, which has a push-pull locking mechanism, with an automatic metal......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Green 1*8 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 LGX PLC Splitter For Rack Mountable Terminal Box

China Green 1*8 Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 LGX PLC Splitter For Rack Mountable Terminal Box on sale
...SC APC Green 1*8 Optical Splitter / 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Rack Mountable Box Introdution: - Planar optical waveguide Splitter (PLC Splitter) is a planar optical waveguide integrated optical device based on planar optical waveguide. - It can realize ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier

China Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Yellow Cable Single-Mode E2000 To LC APC Polish G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Fiber optic patch cord are used to make jumpers from equipment to fiber optic......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Keyence Fiber Optic Sensors, Fiber Amplifier FS-N41P, FS2-60P

China Keyence Fiber Optic Sensors, Fiber Amplifier FS-N41P, FS2-60P on sale
...Automation Co., Ltd Supplies Keyence Fiber Optic Sensors Fiber Amplifier: Email: sensor@esmachinery.com FS-N40 Series FS-N40 FS-N41C FS-N41N FS-......
A&S Automation Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd floor,Xinhelinghang Building,Middle Section Airport Highway (West),Gaoxin District,Chengdu City,Sichuan Province,China

Submit your fiber optics inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

A&S Automation Co., Ltd.

Products: Keyence Fiber Optic Sensors, Fiber Amplifier FS-N41P, FS2-60P

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0