Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fiber optical patch cord

from 19256 Products

Flat Ribbon cable patch cord 8 cores LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex

China Flat Ribbon cable patch cord 8 cores LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex on sale
... Ribbon Cable Patch Cord 8 Cores LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Overview A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet

China High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet on sale
...Fiber optic patch cords duplex LC to LC OM4 multimode 50/125um violet LSZH/OFNR 1/3/5m 40Gigabit transmission bandwidth This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode

China OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode on sale
... MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords

China Outdoor 12 Core SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords on sale
... SC UPC 0.9mm 3M IP68 Fiber Optic Patch Cords Outdoor waterproof IP68 Tactical fiber MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB

China Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB on sale
...Single Mode SC/APC -SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 10M Low Loss Return Loss 60dB . Application 1. optical fiber communication system 2. optical access network 3. Optic-fiber Date Communication 4. Optical-fiber CATV 5. A local area network (LAN) 6. Test ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

CS Uniboot Single Mode 3.0mm OFNR Fiber 1 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China CS Uniboot Single Mode 3.0mm OFNR Fiber 1 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
... 3.0mm OFNR Fiber 1 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber core creating......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm

China White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm on sale
...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector

China Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector on sale
...Waterproo CustproofCPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Duplex LC connector The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. SOPTO supplies FTTA (Fiber to......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper

China 5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper on sale
...5PCS/lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper Description A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your fiber optical patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: 5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optical patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0