Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies >

Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

1-10 Results for

fiber optic zirconia ceramic sleeve

from 1705 Products

SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks

China SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks on sale
... Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

SC - FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Red Cup With 10 Year Guarantee

China SC - FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Red Cup With 10 Year Guarantee on sale
... Fiber Optic Coupler ceramic sleeve red cup Products: SC to FC Hybrid adaptor Insertion loss: <0.2dB (100%) Available for : SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST, SC-LC, FC-LC and ST-LC Sleeve 1: Ceramic Sleeve 2.5mm-1.25mm Sleeve 2: Ceramic Sleeve......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

FC / SC Plastic / Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Network Project

China FC / SC Plastic / Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Network Project on sale
...FC / SC Plastic / Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Network Project Quick Details: Model Number: FC/SC Material: Plastic/metal Sleeve:Ceramic Cores: Simplex/duplex/Quad Package: blister box Type: lc,st,fc,sc,mu......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Multimode MU DX Fiber Optic Coupler Ceramic Sleeve , Shutter Adapters

China Multimode MU DX Fiber Optic Coupler Ceramic Sleeve , Shutter Adapters on sale
... fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, E2000/APC, MPO, DIN, Hybrid Adapters and Shutter Adapters. The inside sleeve can be Ceramic (Zirconia......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule

China fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule on sale
... The fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule are press fitted into the Receptacle Modules and a stable connection is guaranteed with the fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule and Optical Connectors when mated in the receptacle. Our fiber optic zirconia ceramic......
Sino Optic Communication Limited

Phone: 86-755-3316-2363

Address: 5/F.,7/Block,Hualian Industrial Estate,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua New District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province,China

SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color

China SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color on sale
...SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange

China Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters FC APC Single Mode Coupler Flange on sale
... housings. These FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeves have phos. bronze or zirconia sleeves, depending on the type chosen. Also available are APC style Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves. In addition to this particular style of fiber optic mating sleeve, we can......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss

China Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss on sale
... FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: Zirconia......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Single Mode Simplex APC Fiber Optics Adaptor SC 0.2dB Insertion Loss

China Single Mode Simplex APC Fiber Optics Adaptor SC 0.2dB Insertion Loss on sale
... Loss) Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optional Accurate external size Individually packaged Applications Fiber optic transmission system CATV networks LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments Fiber distribution frame, Mounts in Fiber Optic Wall Mount......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Green Lc Fiber Adapter Internal Shutter PEI / PC Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

China Green Lc Fiber Adapter Internal Shutter PEI / PC Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve on sale
..., zirconia ceramic sleeve. Features ▪ Low insertion loss ▪ High return loss ▪ Ease of installation ▪ Low cost ▪ Reliability ▪ Low environmental sensitivity ▪ Ease of use ​ Application ▪ Telecom network ▪ Ethernet network ▪ Optical......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Submit your fiber optic zirconia ceramic sleeve inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Green Lc Fiber Adapter Internal Shutter PEI / PC Housing Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic zirconia ceramic sleeve inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0