Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

1-10 Results for

fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule

from 1615 Products

Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High quality and performance High precision for concentricity, I.D., O.D. Low insertion loss High reliability by using zirconia ......
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited

Address: C408, 1970 Cultural and Creative Park , Mingzhi Rd, Longhua District, Shenzhen ,Guangdong, China

fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule

China fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule on sale
... The fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule are press fitted into the Receptacle Modules and a stable connection is guaranteed with the fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule and Optical Connectors when mated in the receptacle. Our fiber optic zirconia ceramic......
Sino Optic Communication Limited

Phone: 86-755-3316-2363

Address: 5/F.,7/Block,Hualian Industrial Estate,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua New District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province,China

Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband

China Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband on sale
... of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types. The DIN fiber connectors feature a single unit body with spring-loaded free floating zirconia ferrule. This unique connector......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks

China SC Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks on sale
... Shuttered Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Local Area Networks Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM on sale
...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

China Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule on sale
... Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines, which has the......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank

China 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank on sale
...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

UPC APC G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH LC-SC Connector

China UPC APC G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH LC-SC Connector on sale
...LC-SC UPC APC G652D fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC/LSZH Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

China Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule on sale
...Ceramic Ferrules are the most important components when connecting Receptacle Modules such as TOSAs and ROSAs Assemblies. TheCeramic Ferrules are press fitted into the Receptacle Modules and a stable connection is guaranteed with theCeramic Ferrules......
Sino Optic Communication Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-29454891

Address: 5/F.,7/Block,Hualian Industrial Estate,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua Town,Bao'an District,Shenzhen Cit Shenzhen Guangdong 518109 China

Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless

China Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless on sale
...; 5. Aqua. Fiber Optic Adapters Technical Specification: Category Specification Applicable for FTTH Project Fiber mode Multimode Polish Type UPC Dimension 55mm Housing Red PC Plastic Ferrule Material Ceramic(Zirconia) Operation time S About 50(no fiber cut......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Products: Female To Female Fiber Optic Adapters LC Connector Mating Sleeves Flangeless

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic zirconia ceramic ferrule inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0