Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1-10 Results for

fiber optic transceiver module

from 22173 Products

100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center

China 100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center on sale
... CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up to 40km on Single Mode Fiber......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km

China 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km on sale
...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM

China Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM on sale
...-SR-S Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Cisco Transceiver Modules support Ethernet, Sonet/SDH and Fibre Channel applications across all Cisco switching and routing platforms. Cisco pluggable transceivers offer a convenient......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode

China Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode on sale
...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex Working......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T

China 1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T on sale
...1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

China DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module on sale
...DWDM X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Hot Z-Pluggable APD Receiver MDIO DOM Quick Detail: XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Cooled DWDM EML Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support APD Receiver Compliant......
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd

Address: B12 Building, No.3 Industrial, Tantou, Songgang Town,Shenzhen,China

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

China 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers on sale
...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Bidirectional

China Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Bidirectional on sale
...Bidirectional SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Product informations: P/N AXS13-192-10 Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10KM Optical port LC duplex Working......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

China SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= on sale
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

60KM LC Port 2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode 155Mb/S SFP 1550nm

China 60KM LC Port 2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode 155Mb/S SFP 1550nm on sale
...60KM LC Port 2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode 155Mb/S SFP 1550nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 60KM Duplex LC Single Mode 155Mb/S Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ......
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

Submit your fiber optic transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 60KM LC Port 2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode 155Mb/S SFP 1550nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0