Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Fiber Optic Structural Ceramic

1-10 Results for

fiber optic structural ceramic

from 2190 Products

Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing

China Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing on sale
...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

LC / PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Material High Stability

China LC / PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Material High Stability on sale
...LC / PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Or Duplex Optical Cord Adapter Material: Ceramic Sleeve, Pink Plastic Housing, Steel Shell. Features: LC mode used pluggable tight locking structure Low insertion loss,high stability Good in......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

Mini Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC to FC Lightweight Plenum Jacket

China Mini Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC to FC Lightweight Plenum Jacket on sale
... Jacket Mini armored fiber cable possesses same OD as general fiber optic cable that enable to assemble with any standard connectors. Kevlar ensure the fiber optics to avoid pulling. Armored structure protects the fiber optics to resist press......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set

China FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set on sale
... turn buckle. First, FC type connector, the use of ceramic the butt end of the pin. Such connector has simple structure, convenient operation, easy, but the dust sensitive optical fiber end face, and prone...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

FC APC Square Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Fiber Connector Coupler

China FC APC Square Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Fiber Connector Coupler on sale
...FC / APC Square Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Fiber Connector Coupler Description: FC adapter has a metal thread connecting structure. Specification: Model Number FC / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB Exchangeability ≤0.......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Customized Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector

China Customized Length Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector on sale
...and 6 fiber Fiber Optic Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector Fiber Optic Sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing. Splice Protection Sleeves have a three parts design. A hot melt type ......
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Yue Xing Wei Industrial Area, Guanlan Street, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss

China Fiber Optic SC APC Duplex Adapter For FTTH Fiber Connection High Return Loss on sale
... Duplex Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH fiber connection RoHS High Quality Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC/APC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Waterproof Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC - ST

China Waterproof Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC - ST on sale
... Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC - ST Product Description Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL

China LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL on sale
...LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

SC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

China SC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
...Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex Singlemode High Precision Of Mechanical Dimensions Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They come in various types, most adapters are female on both......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic structural ceramic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: SC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic structural ceramic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0