Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic power computer

from 12684 Products

1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Modules 25Gbs SFP28 SFP CWDM Cisco Compatible

China 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Modules  25Gbs SFP28 SFP CWDM Cisco Compatible on sale
...cisco compatibble 25Gbs SFP28 SFP CWDM 1310nm 10km optical transceiver modules The SFP28 transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Energy Saving Commercial Grade Dehumidifier With Computer Automatic Control

China Energy Saving Commercial Grade Dehumidifier With Computer Automatic Control on sale
... Pool Commercial Dehumidifier Industrial Article No: CFT5.0D 1. 90L/D Commercial dehumidifier air conditioner Functions 1) Computer automatic control 2) Current environment temperature and humidity colorful LCD display 3) Efficient and automatic defrosted......
Guangzhou DongAo Electrical Co., Ltd.

Address: No.109,Huanhua Road,Liwan District,Guangzhou City,Guangdong China

FTTX Networks Fiber Optic Test Equipment PON fiber power meter Small Size

China FTTX Networks Fiber Optic Test Equipment PON fiber power meter Small Size on sale
...PON Power Meter FO3212B Handheld Small Size New Design For FTTX Networks General information FO3212B PON Optical Power Meter target at the FTTx application and maintenance. This power meter is able to simultaneously test......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter To 120km For Single Mode

China 10 / 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter To 120km For Single Mode on sale
... The 10/100/1000M media converters are designed to transmit and receive data over one optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 10Mbps, or 100Mbps or 1000M Ethernet rate without......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

Slim Rental Indoor LED Screen 576*576mm LED Wall Screens led display rental led rental screen

China Slim Rental Indoor LED Screen 576*576mm LED Wall Screens led display rental led rental screen on sale
Slim Rental Indoor LED Screen 576*576mm LED Wall Screens led display rental led rental screen Key Specifications/Special Features: Advertising waterproof SMD indoor RGB LED display: 1. Stable capability, pass professional testing 2. High definition of ......
Shenzhen TOPLED Optotech Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building A1, DaWangShan 3rd Industrial Area, DaWangShan Community, ShaJing Town, Bao'an Dist, Shenzhen, China

RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Wireless Hdmi Transmitter And Receiver

China RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Wireless Hdmi Transmitter And Receiver on sale
... HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G difference signal through the patent conversion chip. The optical module and optical fiber are used......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter With 9k Byte Super Data Packet

China Gigabit  Fiber Optic Media Converter With 9k Byte Super Data Packet on sale
...Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter With 9k Byte Super Data Packet transmission By store and forwarder mode Quick Details Multi-mode 850nm / 1310nm 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1-Fx to 1 RJ45 Auto-adaptation......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

J599 Four Core Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables Per Reel 100m - 1000m Length

China J599 Four Core Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables Per Reel 100m - 1000m Length on sale
...J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength

China 2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength on sale
...ADSS Cable 10KN- 30KN Tension Strength 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description The ADSS consists jelly-filled loose tubes, laid up around a central nonmetallic strength ......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China.

1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot

China 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot on sale
...JARCH Multi-channel Signal 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule type Electro Optical Slip Ring for Optical Terminal Robot Product Description JSR-CS025-XE-1FM The optical electronic hybrid rotary combination slip ring is composed......
Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.

Address: Unit C,Guangfa Industrial Park, GuangTian Road, Luotian Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an, Shenzhen,Guangdong Province, China

Submit your fiber optic power computer inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.

Products: 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic power computer inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0