Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic pigtail connector

from 18189 Products

High Speed Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Fiber Optic MPO Connector For CATV / FTTH

China High Speed Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Fiber Optic MPO Connector For CATV / FTTH on sale
...Manufacture patch cord OM4 Fiber optic MPO connector for CATV, FTTH Description MPO connector is one type of the fiber connector,which usually used for high speed transmission standard. Such as the IEEE 802.3bm standard......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Loaded Fiber Optic Distribution Frame LGX

China 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Loaded Fiber Optic Distribution Frame LGX on sale
...1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure loaded fiber optic distribution frame LGX Product description: Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel ... Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST, Port Number: 36......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Professional manufacturer SC-SC Simplex OM4 fiber optic adapter

China Professional manufacturer SC-SC Simplex OM4 fiber optic adapter on sale
... optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm Description The SC optical fiber adapters are the most used set for modern day optical fiber systems. With theaudible click locking mechanism and pull proof design this connector......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

1×2 PLC Splitter_ABS Module Type

China 1×2 PLC Splitter_ABS Module Type on sale
... of fiber optic patch cords/pigtails. Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OM5), indoor and outdoor, standard and bend insensitive. Type of connectors include......
iConn Technologies(Guangdong) Co., Ltd.

Address: 8F, Block B, Universal Economic Trade Center, #11, Dongguan Avenue, Dongcheng District, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

SC / PC Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail SC Pigtail ST

China SC / PC Simplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail SC Pigtail ST on sale
...SC/PC Simplex Multi-Mold Fiber Optic Pigtail SP MM 9/125um 0.9mm 1M Quick Detail: 1. SC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

ST 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Return Loss ≥35dB For Optical Access Network

China ST 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Return Loss ≥35dB For Optical Access Network on sale
... cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail Feature...
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

12 Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector SC APC / UPC ROHS Certification

China 12 Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector SC APC / UPC ROHS Certification on sale
...12 Colorful Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector SC APC / UPC ROHS Certification ♦ Features - Price-Competitive - Low Insertion Loss & PDL - Factory-terminated and Tested - Fiber Options: G652D /G657A/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber - Connector Options: FC/SC......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 9 / 125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket

China G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex 9 / 125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket on sale
...G652 G657 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Cores Simplex 9/125 Single Mode PVC LSZH Jacket Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector FC SC LC ST , High Return Loss

China Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector FC SC LC ST , High Return Loss on sale
...Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector FC SC LC ST , High Return Loss Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss

China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss on sale
... E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your fiber optic pigtail connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic pigtail connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0