Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cord din

from 4291 Products

12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication

China 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication on sale
...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector

China 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector on sale
...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Normally, there are 4 types ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex For FTTH , CATV , LAN

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex  For FTTH , CATV , LAN on sale
...Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST For FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks

China E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks on sale
...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

ODVA-SC/LC Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord 0.2db Insertion Loss For RRU BBU

China ODVA-SC/LC Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord 0.2db Insertion Loss For RRU BBU on sale
...ODVA-SC/LC Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord Full AXS for RRU BBU The remote optical cable is widely used in mobile communication due to its many advantages such as small ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Mode Orange Color OM1 OM2

China Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Mode Orange Color OM1 OM2 on sale
...& PDL - Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Simplex Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Ceramic Ferrule Inner

China Simplex Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Ceramic Ferrule Inner on sale
...SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.The Singlemode fiber patch cable meets RoHS ......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket

China Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket on sale
... MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket Quick Details: Name: MPO fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

2.5m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm For LANs / Telecom , REACH Listed SC

China 2.5m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2mm For LANs / Telecom , REACH Listed SC on sale
... OFNR, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.5m, YEL JKT EX: OFC-D-SU-SU-30-1-0.5 1, Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Customized Length Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode 2.0mm 3.0mm Dia.

China Customized Length Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode 2.0mm 3.0mm Dia. on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly ......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Submit your fiber optic patch cord din inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Products: Customized Length Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Single Mode 2.0mm 3.0mm Dia.

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cord din inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0