Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Types

1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cable types

from 24092 Products

FC To FC Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0-5M For Local Area Network

China FC To FC Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0-5M For Local Area Network on sale
...-connect of applications over installation in entrance facilities, telecom rooms, data centers and work areas.Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come...
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

China Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector on sale
...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc

China 1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc on sale
...1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm

China 0.2dB Vibration Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC To LC UPC SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm on sale
... SM 9/125um DX LZSH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

White Black Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 Low Insertion Loss With Custom Length

China White Black Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 Low Insertion Loss With Custom Length on sale
...FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

SC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 3m

China SC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 3m on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 3m Specification: Model Number 3m OM3 SC - FC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Length 3m (accept customize) Diameter 3.0mm (accept customize) Plug Ceramic Inserting Material PVC Connector Type......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent

China Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent on sale
...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores

China 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores on sale
...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection

China FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection on sale
... nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable

China Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable on sale
... Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Assemblies FTTA We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 cores, ect. Also OEM Service is available, such as inside fiber, connector, cable......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your fiber optic patch cable types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

kocent optec limited

Products: Long 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Network Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cable types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0