Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cable st sc

from 15584 Products

Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance

China Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance on sale
...Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance IP waterproof connectors , it suits for harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST SC High Stability

China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST SC High Stability on sale
...ST - SC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC APC-SC 3.0-5M Excellent Repeatability

China Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC APC-SC 3.0-5M Excellent Repeatability on sale
...Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector

China 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector on sale
... ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

China Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector on sale
...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST-MM-OM3 Simplex Duplex 1~144 Multi Fibers

China Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST-MM-OM3 Simplex Duplex 1~144 Multi Fibers on sale
... Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA optional Ferrule of end-face: PC, UPC, APC PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP fiber cable optional Factory......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc

China 1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc on sale
...1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

2 Core 12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable IP68

China 2 Core 12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , St To Sc Fiber Patch Cable IP68 on sale
... Army Field Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector IP68 Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with waterproof connector......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord

China SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord on sale
...SC ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m 3.0mm Simplex Jumper Patch Cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC APC G657A1 LSZH Jacket Material

China Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC APC G657A1 LSZH Jacket Material on sale
... quality SC APC - SC APC G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex 3.0mm LSZH white 2m,3m,5m,7m,9m,10m,15m,20m,25m.. Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your fiber optic patch cable st sc inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: Simplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC APC G657A1 LSZH Jacket Material

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cable st sc inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0