Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector Types

1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cable connector types

from 18957 Products

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector Types 2.0MM OM3 Diameter LC/UPC-ST/UPC

China Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector Types 2.0MM OM3 Diameter LC/UPC-ST/UPC on sale
... Diameter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types LC/UPC-ST/UPC TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex Type FC APC-FC APC 3.0-1.5M

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex Type FC APC-FC APC 3.0-1.5M on sale
...Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

China Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector on sale
...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH

China LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH on sale
...LX.5 / APC - LC / APC fiber optic patch cables SFF Type Suitable For FTTH Fiber optic patch cord with a LX.5 connector is based on the proven 1.25mm ferrule technology, it is standardized small form factor connector and because of its automatic......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC SC UPC For Aerospace

China MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC SC UPC For Aerospace on sale
...SC UPC SC UPC MM 3.0 DX LSXH PVC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cables Benefits Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications. Allows flexibility to use ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord

China 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord on sale
... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable UPC Simplex For Communication Devices

China LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable UPC Simplex For Communication Devices on sale
...LC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable UPC Simplex For Communication Devices Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper

China LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper on sale
...LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Telcordia GR-326-CORE

China Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Telcordia GR-326-CORE on sale
...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network

China Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network on sale
... SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cables are made of finest......
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

Submit your fiber optic patch cable connector types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Products: Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cable connector types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0