Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cable

from 32606 Products

IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode LSZH Blue Color

China IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode  LSZH Blue Color on sale
... 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode LSZH Blue Color Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Dustproof Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables With SC LC MPO Connector Adapter IP67

China Dustproof Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables With SC LC MPO Connector Adapter IP67 on sale
...Dustproof Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables With SC LC MPO Connector Adapter IP67 Outdoor waterproof protected Mini SC IP Connector is ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch

China SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network

China DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network on sale
... OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: DIN/UPC, DIN/PC fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection

China FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection on sale
... nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , G652D Duplex Optical Fibre Patch Lead

China ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , G652D Duplex Optical Fibre Patch Lead on sale
...ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , G652D Duplex Optical Fibre Patch Lead Quick Detail: ST to ST duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode G652D fiber UPC polishing 2.0mm or 3.0mm duplex zip cable With PVC, OFNR, OFNP, or LSZH......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

2.0-10M FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex Type For FTTH

China 2.0-10M FC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex Type For FTTH on sale
...Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 16 Core With 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector

China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 16 Core With 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector on sale
... Core Multi-fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm SM SC LC Connector Description Pre-terminated Multi-fiber Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is becoming more popular for fiber installation project. The multi-fiber patch cord......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent

China Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent on sale
...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

China Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector on sale
...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your fiber optic patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Products: Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0