Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic network equipment

from 4404 Products

144 Core Fiber Optic Network Telecommunication Cabinet, Outdoor Waterproof Optical Cross Connect Cabinet IP65

China 144 Core Fiber Optic Network Telecommunication Cabinet, Outdoor Waterproof Optical Cross Connect Cabinet IP65 on sale
...144 Core Fiber Optic Network Telecommunication Cabinet, Outdoor Waterproof Optical Cross Connect Cabinet IP65 can be equipped either only at front or both at front and back. The lock devices into round(......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Metal Case 1gb Fiber Optic Network Switch Automatic Monitoring Supporting PTN

China Metal Case 1gb Fiber Optic Network Switch Automatic Monitoring Supporting PTN on sale
...Automatic Monitoring Industrial Metal Case Fiber Optic Network Switch Supporting PTN Description: Sinohone HY-612I is equiped with 1 gigabit SFP port and 2 gigabit RJ45 port, supporting PTN ring network and have good performance on automation......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube

China SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube on sale
... Stability and Widely Used Applications * FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON) * Cable television (CATV) * Local area networks (LAN) * Test equipment * Passive optical networks(PON) Specifications The detail...
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength

China FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength on sale
...FTTX Networks Handheld Plastic Fiber Optic Test Equipment for 650nm Wavelength Handheld Plastic Optical Power meter used for testing the Optical power with the wavelength range 600-1000nm, the unit is w, dBm, with high resolution. There......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FTTH 1x4 UPC Connector G657A2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

China FTTH  1x4 UPC Connector G657A2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter on sale
... Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Application: Fiber to The Home (FTTH) Passive optical networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) Cable Television (CATV) Test Equipment Specification: Parameter Specification Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1650......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

ST 0.9mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments

China ST 0.9mm Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments on sale
... Optical Fiber Connectors For Optical Network Equipments Quick Details: Model Number: ST connector Type:Singlemode Insertion Loss:<0.2dB Return Loss:≥45dB Polishing Type:PC UPC Operation Temp:-40°C ~ 70°C Tensile strength:>50N 1. Application: Optical......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment

China 1540~1560nm Wavelength GPON OLT ONU , EPON GEPON Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment on sale
...Fiber1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI RF dual mode ont fiber optic terminal equipment onu device 1GE+1FE Etheernet ports with WiFI WDM CATV XPON ONU for FTTH Solution ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

ST/PC Duplex Metal Material Fiber Optic Network Adaptor with yellow caps

China ST/PC Duplex Metal Material Fiber Optic Network Adaptor with yellow caps on sale
... use in the fiber optics network, it is used for connection between various fiber connectors, fiber patchcords,fiber pigtails and fiber optic equipments, it offers the point to point connection the fiber optic network)Fiber optic adapters join separated......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

AC220 Power Supply Wifi Epon Onu For Fiber Optic Network Router With GE Port

China AC220 Power Supply Wifi Epon Onu For Fiber Optic Network Router With GE Port on sale
... fiber optic network router with GE port Product Description SOPTO Data Epon ONU series Includes Wifi or not is one of the EPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic network equipment inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products: Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic network equipment inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0