Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Mtrj Adapter

1-10 Results for

fiber optic mtrj adapter

from 4810 Products

1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Loaded Fiber Optic Distribution Frame LGX

China 1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Loaded Fiber Optic Distribution Frame LGX on sale
...1RU Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure loaded fiber optic distribution frame LGX Product description: Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 36 Ports 19 Feets Drawer Style 1u Fiber Patch Panel ... Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST, Port Number......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-UPC Connector For Telecommunications

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-UPC Connector For Telecommunications on sale
... (Multi Push On) is a multi-core fiber optic connector type adopted by the IEEE standard as a type of connector for 40G/100G transmission . MPO high-density optical fiber pre-connection system is currently used......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

China Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters on sale
...Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters Quick Detail: Model Number: LC OM3 Boby Color: Aqua Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Duplex OM3 LC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let......
China Pressure Gauge Products Directory

SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm

China SC-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm on sale
...-SC Duplex OM4 optical fiber adapter with good index for CATV systerm Description Fiber optic adapters can be inserted into fiber optic connectors of different interface types to realize conversion between FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 and......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Red Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , FC SM Small D Optical fiber Adapter

China Red Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , FC SM Small D Optical fiber Adapter on sale
...Red Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , FC SM Small D Optical fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

China SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test

China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test on sale
...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FC, SC mating sleeves Single mode fiber optic network adapter for Gigabit Ethernet

China FC, SC mating sleeves Single mode fiber optic network adapter for Gigabit Ethernet on sale
... adapter for Gigabit Ethernet FC,SC,LC,MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC ,mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adaptors,Single mode fiber optic adaptors, multimode fiber optic......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Audio Adapter ZR02

China FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Audio Adapter ZR02 on sale
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber Optic Audio Adapter ZR02 Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC - SC Item≤0.2dB Insert-pull ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project

China SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project on sale
... 6. Polishing Grade: PC(SM with blue color), APC(SM with green color,MM with beige) 7. Fiber type: SM(9/125㎛), MM(62.5/125㎛). Description: Fiber Optic FC Adapter We offer Fiber fast connector,fast connector fiber...
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Submit your fiber optic mtrj adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Products: SC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter fiber optic connector for FTTH project

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic mtrj adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0