Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic jumper

from 14179 Products

Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LC / UPC With Green Jacket

China Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LC / UPC With Green Jacket on sale
... fiber core, which through welding linked other optical fiber core. Often appeared in optical fiber terminal box, used to connect optical cable and optical fiber transciever(also used in coupler, jump line, etc.) between. The other end of Fiber Optical......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

SC - SC Fiber Optic Jumper / 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Yellow Color Humidity ≤0.2dB

China SC - SC Fiber Optic Jumper / 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Yellow Color Humidity ≤0.2dB on sale
...SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper Singlemode 24 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord The singlemode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper

China PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper on sale
...PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Cable LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof 7.0 Mm fiber optic jumper The fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter

China Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter on sale
...Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH

China Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH on sale
...Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers SM SC/APC E2000/APC Blue Jacket LSZH Armored fiber optic jumpers single mode SC/APC - E2000/APC is with stainless steel tube inside to avoid fiber damage. It is soft, flame......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core

China Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core on sale
...12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Cables are complete end-to-end tactical grade where fanout channels are covered ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Armored Fiber Optic Jumper With Sprial Steel Tube And 24 Fan Out SC SM Connector

China Armored Fiber Optic Jumper With Sprial Steel Tube And 24 Fan Out SC SM Connector on sale
...-APC-SPSPS24 , Armored Fiber Optic Jumper With Sprial Steel Tube And 24 Fan-out SC SM Connector Armored optical fiber cable has important application in long distance telecommunication. However, the armored fiber cable in general network......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal

China Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal on sale
...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

3m LC ST Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord

China 3m LC ST Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord on sale
... ST Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord Patch Cables are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

China HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers on sale
... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Submit your fiber optic jumper inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic jumper inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0