Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic connector adapter

from 3713 Products

High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

China High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter on sale
.../Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type of connector, Provides a simple......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Data Processing Networks ST / PC SM SX Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Metal Housing

China Data Processing Networks ST / PC SM SX Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Metal Housing on sale
...Data Processing Networks ST / PC SM SX Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Metal Housing Description: Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4

China High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4 on sale
...High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For SM MM OM3 OM4 SC Simplex adapter With inner Shutter are developed to couple and mate two SC connector plugs. With increasingly high-powered active devices being......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Zirconia Sleeves FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors With Flange

China Zirconia Sleeves FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors With Flange on sale
...Fiber Optic Connectors Couplers and Adapters SC UPC Simplex with Flange Model: SC UPC SM Simplex Describtion: SC fiber optic adapters single mode SC UPC comes in blue color. single mode SC APC comes in green ......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Office 1004, No. A Building 1, Dehongji Chuangkeju, Jingbei Xixiang, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

China High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network on sale
... Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Description Round type SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is used for emergency repairs of fiber optic cable and temporary fiber connection and fiber optic cable fast test. It can link bared optic......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

FTTX LAN CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange

China FTTX LAN CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange on sale
... CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC DX Without Flange Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines, which......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Dual Chanel Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC/APC LC/UPC LC/PC Type

China Dual Chanel Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC/APC LC/UPC LC/PC Type on sale
... Chanel MM Fiber Optic Connector Adapters LC/APC LC/UPC LC/PC Type Applications: - Testing instruments - Connection between devices - Connection between fiber optical patch cords - CATV, MANS, WANS - FTTH, FTTX Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks

China MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...MPO Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Compact Design Multifiber For Telecommunication Networks​ The singlemode and multimode MTP/MPO products available are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Green color Plastic APC / UPC SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

China Green color Plastic APC / UPC SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters on sale
...Plastic LC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters APC / UPC SM / MM 1.Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LC - LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter , Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

China LC - LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter , Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connector Adapters on sale
... fiber optic adapter plastic material with window and ears for FTTH box Fiber optic cable adapters are specially designed to provide precise fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords(9/125) to equipment connection. LC to LC Fiber optic adapter......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your fiber optic connector adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: LC - LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter , Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic connector adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0