Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic connector

from 98423 Products

0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks

China 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks Description Fiber optic connector has a screw thread fitting into the adapter to provide a secure connection. The connector is comprised of a nickel plated brass body and a ceramic......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

144 Fiber Count GYTS Fiber Optic Cable / Internet Cable Wire Thin PE Inner Sheath

China 144 Fiber Count GYTS Fiber Optic Cable / Internet Cable Wire Thin PE Inner Sheath on sale
...144 fiber count outdoor black jacket GYTS fiber optical cable Description The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

FC to ST metal adapter Singlemode SM Fiber ST Female To FC Male Conversion Hybrid adapters fiber optical adapters

China FC to ST metal adapter Singlemode SM Fiber ST Female To FC Male Conversion Hybrid adapters fiber optical adapters on sale
...FC to ST metal adapter Singlemode SM Fiber ST Female To FC Male Conversion Hybrid adapters fiber optical adapters Feature • Low insertion loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent mechanical ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

China SC Optical Fiber Fast Connector on sale
...Description: The Optical Fiber Fast Connector non-preset stub technologies. Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excellent and ......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

1 Port EPON / GPON XPON Fiber Optical Network Unit ONU Compatible With Huawei ZTE OLT

China 1 Port EPON / GPON XPON Fiber Optical Network Unit ONU Compatible With Huawei ZTE OLT on sale
...Port EPON / GPON XPON Fiber Optical Network Unit ONU Compatible With Huawei ZTE OLT Description XPON ONU is mainly designed for ......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

Schneider Electric 140NOM25200 MB network adapter fiber optic interface 1 CH New Original

China Schneider Electric 140NOM25200 MB network adapter  fiber optic interface 1 CH  New Original on sale
... head-end adaptor Complementary number of port 1 Modbus Plus fiber optic single copper 1 Modbus RS232 twisted pair transmission rate 1 Mbit/s electrical connection 1 connector RJ45 2 connectors TX/RX I/O words 30 I/32 O checks RAM RAM address......
Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD

Address: 23A BlockB,Lushan Building,Chunfeng Road,Luohu District,Shenzhen,518001,China

G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex

China G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex on sale
... LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on.

China CWDM module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on. on sale
... module 10G XFP 80km 1570nm DOM LC Connector compatible Huawei, Cisco,Mikrotik and so on. Features : Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Cooled 1470nm......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Electronic Module Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector Lc Type Field Assembly Fast

China Electronic Module  Ip67 Fiber Optic Connector  Lc Type   Field Assembly Fast on sale
...Electronic Module fiber Optic connector Lc Type Optical Fiber Connector Field Assembly Fast Connector IP67 waterproof Features: varies types, fiber optics &other models with hole sie 24MM; low &stable contact resistance; high-frequency noise immunity &......
Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor, Building. A, Pengzhou Industrial Park, Fuyuan 1st Road, Qiaotou Community, Fuyong Street, Bao'an District

Precision Field Assembly Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx

China Precision Field Assembly Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx on sale
... Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx Field assembly connectors LC are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors for fast, reliable termination of multimode and singlemode fiber optic cable. The precision design and pre-cleaved fiber......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic connector inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: Precision Field Assembly Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector for FTTx

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic connector inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0