Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Accessories & Supplies >

Fiber Optic Cables Connectors Adapters

1-10 Results for

fiber optic cables connectors adapters

from 16487 Products

High Speed Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Fiber Optic MPO Connector For CATV / FTTH

China High Speed Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 Fiber Optic MPO Connector For CATV / FTTH on sale
...Manufacture patch cord OM4 Fiber optic MPO connector for CATV, FTTH Description MPO connector is one type of the fiber connector,which usually used for high speed transmission standard. Such as the IEEE 802.3bm standard......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Terminal End Fiber Optic Fast Connector / SC UPC Quick Connector

China Terminal End Fiber Optic Fast Connector  /  SC UPC Quick Connector on sale
... City, China, and with workshop area more than 5000 square meters. Our main products are fiber adapter, fiber fast connector, fiber patch cord, fiber splitter, fiber attenuator, SFP and FTTH products. QY...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1u 19 Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/FC/ST/LC 48 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel

China 1u 19 Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/FC/ST/LC 48 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel on sale
... 48 port fiber optic patch panel These 19 inch rack-mount fiber patch panels are ideal for high density LAN interconnect or cross-connect patching. Each patch panel features 48 SC Fiber Optic Connector couplers. We......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve LC APC To LC APC Duplex With Flange

China SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve LC APC To LC APC Duplex With Flange on sale
... LC APC to LC APC Duplex Single Mode SC Footprint Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter / Mating Sleeve with Flange LC connector plugs. Each LC adapter has receptacles on both ends to connect LC patch cords together......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

MPO MTP OM4 up-down optical fiber connector adapter for Military

China MPO MTP OM4 up-down optical fiber connector adapter for Military on sale
... optical fiber connector adapter for Military Description The color of violet MTP/MPO adapter has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up. It provides the connection between cable to cable......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters

China Duplex OM3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters on sale
... LC Fiber Optic Adapter , Testing / Measurement Instruments Adapters Quick Detail: Model Number: LC OM3 Boby Color: Aqua Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Duplex OM3 LC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables......
China Pressure Gauge Products Directory

E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality

China E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality on sale
...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design for......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH project fiber optic quick connector

China Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH project  fiber optic quick connector on sale
...LC Simplex MM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius (Dynamic......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length

China Fast  Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM Length on sale
...Fast Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss 50MM LC Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

China CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors on sale
...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess Loss......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your fiber optic cables connectors adapters inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Products: CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cables connectors adapters inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0