Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Fiber Optic Cable Test Equipment

1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable test equipment

from 20152 Products

Loopback SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Collocated With SC/UPC Interface Transceiver

China Loopback SC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Collocated With SC/UPC Interface Transceiver on sale
.../UPC interface transceiver Fiber Optic Loopback modules are also called optical loopback adapters.They are designed for testing, engineering and the burnin stage of boards or other equipment. Optical loopback adapters provide system test engineers a simple......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC Male To FC Female SM / MM / APC Optional

China Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC Male To FC Female SM / MM / APC Optional on sale
... connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable assemblies. Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber...
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

OPM Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment 800 - 1700nm

China OPM Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment 800 - 1700nm on sale
...OPM Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment 800 - 1700nm Specification: Type JW3402A JW3402C Wavelength(nm) 800~1700nm Detector InGaAs Measurement Range (dBm) -......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Automatically Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For Identify Faults Location

China Automatically Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For Identify Faults Location on sale
...Optical Fiber Ranger fiber optic tester with VFL Fiber Optic Cable Locator cable ranger Description 3C-3304A Fiber Ranger is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber network ......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For SM MM DS NZDS Fibers

China Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For SM MM DS NZDS Fibers on sale
... NZDS Fibers With LCD Optical fiber fusion splicer is mainly used for the construction and maintenance of optical fiber cable, so it is also called optical fiber cable splicer. The working principle of fiber fusion splicer is melting two optical fiber ends......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Waterproof Cable GJA Structure for Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Equipment

China Waterproof Cable GJA Structure for Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Equipment on sale
...Waterproof Cable GJA Structure for Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Equipment Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Cable GJA G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter 2~12 core: 8.50~13.50 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 200 / 660 N ......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68, HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, ZHEJIANG, CHINA, 311300

Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing

China Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing on sale
...Fiber Optic Test Equipment Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing General information The Visual Fault Locator launches 650nm visible laser light into the fiber. The visual fault locator devices allow tracing and testing fibers for ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

China ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket on sale
...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M on sale
... Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath composition, that is put the optical......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Coaxial Multi Fiber Optic Cable Outer Sheath PE / LSZH / PU With 3 Stripping Guides

China Coaxial Multi Fiber Optic Cable Outer Sheath PE / LSZH / PU With 3 Stripping Guides on sale
...144 Cores GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Features: Three stripping guides for 2mm outer jacket, 900um buffer insulation and 250um buffer(acrylate ......
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

Submit your fiber optic cable test equipment inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Products: Coaxial Multi Fiber Optic Cable Outer Sheath PE / LSZH / PU With 3 Stripping Guides

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable test equipment inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0