Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable prices

from 69608 Products

GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 With Aluminum Tape Armored Corning

China GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 With Aluminum Tape Armored Corning on sale
...GYTA Outdoor G657a1 Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Tape Armored Corning Decsripttion GYTA The fibers,250μmm,are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tube are ......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

1/2/4/8 cores 1km FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Price

China 1/2/4/8 cores 1km FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Price on sale
...Product Description Factory wholesale 1/2/4/8 cores 1km FTTH fiber optic cable price FTTH Non-metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable can be used in outdoor distribution, trunk power transmission system, and more importantly, it is ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

GDTS Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter Photoelectric Composite Cable

China GDTS Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter Photoelectric Composite Cable on sale
...Hybrid fiber optic cable price per meter photoelectric composite cable Description Photoelectric composite cable refers to the transmission line used in the broadband access network system. It is a new type of access method. It integrates optical fiber and......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Soft Flexible 900um Tight Easy To Splice

China 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Soft Flexible 900um Tight Easy To Splice on sale
...mode fiber optic cable, Soft and flexible easy to splice, 900um tight buffer fiber optic cable 8 core GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies on sale
...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication

China Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication on sale
...Armored Cable Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss <......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath

China Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Accessories GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Yellow Sheath on sale
...Indoor Distribution GJFJV fiber optic Cable LSZH yellow sheath Product Name Indoor Cable GJFJV Material G657A1,G652d fiber Function • Low dispersion and attenuation • Light weight and small diameter, easy to lay • Excellent mechanical ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter

China aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter on sale
...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of the century, ......
Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd

Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN

China Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN on sale
...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ......
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Address: Yongfu Road, Yetang Town District , Shanghu Town, Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

China GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Submit your fiber optic cable prices inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Products: GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable prices inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0