Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable assembly

from 3495 Products

Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

China Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord on sale
...Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AAARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-Female Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Data Center Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode OS2 50M

China Data Center Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode OS2 50M on sale
...Data center pre terminated fibre cable 8 core SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode OS2 multi-core fiber optic cable assemblies 50M Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

China FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel on sale
... termination and/or splicing of fiber optic cables. Accessories include splice trays, splicing tubes, cable gland and wire management. The 4U Rack Mount Panel can terminate up to 144 fibers for ST,SC or FC......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

12 Fiber Female MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM5 50/125 Type B

China 12 Fiber Female MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM5 50/125 Type B on sale
...12 Fiber Female MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies OM5 50/125 Type B Description: 12 Fiber OM5 50/125 MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Type B manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used to make connection between......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

2 Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

China 2 Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies on sale
...Meter Duplex SC/LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​

China High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​ on sale
... Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​ Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is called fiber optic pigtail......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Armoured Cable

China Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Armoured Cable on sale
... Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Armoured Cable Description: Portable field deployable tactical fiber optic cable reel has been optimized for using in harsh environments where mobility and rapid deployment of the cable are very essential. This assembly......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

DLC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Base Sation

China DLC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Base Sation on sale
...DLC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Base Sation 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule

China CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule on sale
...CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule Applications • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features • Excellent ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Indoor ftth fiber optic drop cable , fiber optic cable assembly with strength members

China Indoor ftth fiber optic drop cable , fiber optic cable assembly with strength members on sale
...ZGT black FTTH Fiber optic drop cable for Indoor use with strengh members You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Cable Assembly Serial Number:ZZTPC-Drop Cable-Indoor Specifications: Fiber optic cable type: FTTH Fiber optic drop cable Fiber core number: ......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Submit your fiber optic cable assembly inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Products: Indoor ftth fiber optic drop cable , fiber optic cable assembly with strength members

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable assembly inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0