Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Jewelry >

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable adapter

from 27505 Products

Waterproof Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire PE Jacket Compact Structure

China Waterproof Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire PE Jacket Compact Structure on sale
...Waterproof Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire PE Jacket Compact Structure 12 fiber core outdoor optic cable of black jacket GYXTW-12B1.3 Description The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord

China SC/APC-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord on sale
...-SC/APC singlemode simplex 2 meters Armour fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Sliver CCD Diameter Gauge And Tester For Wire And Cable Translucent Material

China Sliver CCD Diameter Gauge And Tester For Wire And Cable Translucent Material on sale
... used for non-destructive online measuring and controlling of various outer diameters of wire and cable, fiber optic cable, pipe and other products. CCD and parallel light source make it is easier to measure......
Weifang Huantaitongshang Import And Export Co., Ltd.

Address: Zhuangjia Industrial park, Kuiwen District, Weifang City, China

FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

China FC SM Square Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter on sale
... Copper Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments

China SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test

China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test on sale
...Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC / UPC Optional For Equipment Test free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Test Equipment SC UPC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex Coupler

China Test Equipment SC UPC PC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex Coupler on sale
...Test Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex SC UPC PC Description: Optic sc-sc adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Technical......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable

China SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable on sale
...SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Applications: - Consistent good quality proven by repeated tests. - Easy to installation and operation. - Can ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network

China Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network on sale
...Blue Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Duplex For FTTX Network Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC

China Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC on sale
...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F,Fiber Optic Adapter ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Submit your fiber optic cable adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0