Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable

from 123210 Products

FTTH Fiber And Power Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable G.657A2 Bow Type 300 / 500 V

China FTTH Fiber And Power Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable G.657A2 Bow Type 300 / 500 V on sale
...FTTH Fiber and Power G.657A2 Bow-type Hybrid Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 300 / 500 V Description Sinohone Hybrid Fiber Power Optic Cable, set fiber and power transmission and distribution cable at a suit, avoid secondary wiring, which can effectively reduce ......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable G652D 4/6/8/12 Cores Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW

China Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable G652D 4/6/8/12 Cores Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW on sale
...Outdoor Armoured 4,6,8,12 CoreS Center Loose Tube Duct GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Description The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and ......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE

China FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE on sale
... RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CPRI Cable H Optic (SC/APC) IPSCAPC APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Core Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

China 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Core Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...12 Core Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description - The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. - The tubes are filled with a ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Professional Fiber Optic Cable Production Line SZ Strander Premise Cable Machine

China Professional Fiber Optic Cable Production Line SZ Strander Premise Cable Machine on sale
... optic premises distribution cable machine for indoor premise cable SZ strander Description The Fiber optic premises distribution cable machine mainly is used to produce simplex cable, duplex cable and the distribution cable which has the cores 2~12 fibers......
Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 16th Floor, Building C, Fortune Plaza, No.287, Suixi Road, Hefei, Anhui, China

Anti Shock FTTx Fusion Splicer / Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine

China Anti Shock FTTx Fusion Splicer / Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine Anti-dust Buttons Abrasion-resistant coating , Automatic inductive heater Fast heating 18 seconds More stable holder clamps More precise V groove design Application: FTTx FTTH Fiber cable construction Fiber......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Indoor / Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , Compact Loose Tube Fiber Cable

China Indoor /  Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable , Compact Loose Tube Fiber Cable on sale
...Waterproof Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable

China OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable on sale
...Product Name: OEM power system 24 core GYTA outdoor fiber optic cable Hybrid fiber optic cable Description for Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable: In the hybrid fiber optic cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in loose tubes, which are made of high ......
Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: No.318,Wanjiali Road,Yuhua District,Changsha City, Hunan Province

Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN

China Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN on sale
...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ......
Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Address: Yongfu Road, Yetang Town District , Shanghu Town, Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Single mode Simplex SC APC Pigtail 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable PVC

China Single mode Simplex SC APC Pigtail 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable PVC on sale
... 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable PVC The single mode/Multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling. HG......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Submit your fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Products: Single mode Simplex SC APC Pigtail 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable PVC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0