Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Adapters Cables Connectors

1-10 Results for

fiber optic adapters cables connectors

from 1186 Products

High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

China High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter on sale
.../Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type of connector, Provides a simple......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Zirconia Sleeve FTTH FTTB MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

China Zirconia Sleeve FTTH FTTB MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
... Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler to Provide MPO Patchcord to MPO Patchcord Connection This MPO MTP Fiber optic adapter is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection for MPO MTP Fibre Patchcord. This MPO MTP Connector Adapter has......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

LC-LC SM SX Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

China LC-LC SM SX Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
... etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high return loss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments. APPLICATIONS Fiber optic adapter are used in...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

IP 67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector

China IP 67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector on sale
...IP 67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SCwaterproof Connector+Mini SC waterprof Adapter + normal SC Patchcords Outdoor waterproof protected ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

LGX 6 Ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate

China LGX 6 Ports SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plate on sale
... Describtion: Fiber adapter plate contrasts from connector to connector substantiates the imperativeness of fiber optic adapter panels and their varations. Optional design of 6ports, 8ports, 12ports, simplex, duplex, quad, LC, SC, FC, ST adapter, SM......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Office 1004, No. A Building 1, Dehongji Chuangkeju, Jingbei Xixiang, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Polarity Switcha Uniboot LC - LC Duplex Fiber optic patch cables with Pull Tab Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 3.0mm

China Polarity Switcha Uniboot LC - LC Duplex Fiber optic patch cables with  Pull Tab  Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 3.0mm on sale
... Uniboot LC - LC Duplex Fiber optic patch cables with Pull Tab Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 3.0mm The uni-boot LC connector With Pull Tap is a Chinese independent intellectual property rights connector. It has a unique......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Flangeless Shutter LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

China Flangeless Shutter LC - LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
...Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Description Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines......
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, No. 322, Lane 953, Jianchuan Road Minhang District, Shanghai City China - 200 240

Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof

China Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof on sale
... Details Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber sc......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector

China FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector on sale
...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come with the dust cover......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray

China ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray on sale
... SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Submit your fiber optic adapters cables connectors inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Products: ST To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Female Male Optical Flanges Blue Gray

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic adapters cables connectors inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0