Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic accessories

from 24743 Products

ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories

China ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories on sale
...ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail: 1. For 12 core optical fibers.6core or 24 core Avaialbe 2. crooked sleeve slot, well fixed 3. removerable splice module 4. ABS plastic 5. ......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Square Type Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Adaptor Metal Material Simplex Core

China Square Type Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Adaptor Metal Material Simplex Core on sale
.../FC SC optical adapters square type optic adaptor to sm fc fiber adapter Product Description Product Name SC/FC APC high quality SC optical fc/apc adapters square type optic adaptor to fc fiber adapter Modle......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver

China 1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver on sale
...Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver Features: ◆ Provide ultra-low latency data transmission. ◆ Fully transparent to the network protocol. ◆ Using a ......
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1801, Mediterranean Hotel, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong

FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler For CATV

China FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler For CATV on sale
...Fiber Optical Accessories FTTH Passive Optical Device FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler (FBT) Fused Biconical Taper splitter based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then pull the cone......
Cabsat industrial limited

Address: No.907,Jiuzhou Building,High-Tech Park,Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Durable Splice Tray Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Core Plastic Standard 160 * 100 * 12mm

China Durable Splice Tray Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Core Plastic Standard 160 * 100 * 12mm on sale
...Good Quality 12 core plastic standard fiber optic splice tray Description Splice trays use proven designs and fiber organization technology to provide optimum physical protection for fusion and mechanical splicing methods. The trays......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Fiber Optic Accessories 1x4 Plc Splitter , Bare Plc Splitter For PON-FTTX Network

China Fiber Optic Accessories 1x4 Plc Splitter , Bare Plc Splitter For PON-FTTX Network on sale
...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter bare fiber 1x4 type G657A1 or customized Seacent Photonics provides high quality bare fiber PLC splitter, which can be easily applied in the construction of FTTx, construction of optical network and......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

Small Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

China Small Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange on sale
...Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Flange De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. They include ......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Professional Fiber Optic Accessories SC UPC SM MM Fiber Fast Connector 52~55mm Length

China Professional Fiber Optic Accessories SC UPC SM MM Fiber Fast Connector 52~55mm Length on sale
...SC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Sumitomo Fast/Quick Connector 52~55mm length Description: The fast connector is a connector that can ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

10 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories LC PC Patch Cord Duplex OM3 Multi Mode

China 10 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories LC PC Patch Cord Duplex OM3 Multi Mode on sale
... Meters LC/PC Patch Cord, jumper cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø Good exchangeability Ø compact design Ø IEC......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Waterproof Fiber Optic Accessories BTS Feeder Connecter Closure for HJ1212

China Waterproof Fiber Optic Accessories BTS Feeder Connecter Closure for HJ1212 on sale
...Waterproof Fiber Optic Accessories BTS Feeder Connecter Closure for HJ1212 Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 150mm*70mm*42mm ......
NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.81 Zhubei East Rd,Mazhu town,Yuyao,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China

Submit your fiber optic accessories inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Waterproof Fiber Optic Accessories BTS Feeder Connecter Closure for HJ1212

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic accessories inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0