Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber jumper cables

from 10702 Products

OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm

China OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm on sale
...OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

OptiTap Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cables

China OptiTap Fibre Optic Patch Leads Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cables on sale
... OptiTap Singlemode 9 -125um Simplex Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

China 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables on sale
...Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector

China Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector on sale
...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Medium Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground

China Medium Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground on sale
... Voltage Outdoor Optical Fiber Jumper Cable For Underground Specifications Optical Fiber Jumper Cables : 1.Responsible within 12 hours 2.Directly Factory Sales 3.CCC,ISO9001,OHSAS,TLC Honor Description: Optical Fiber Jumper Cables Specification : YJLV32......
Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.

Address: Sunlight Block, Electric and Technology Development District, Xuchang, Henan, China

Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper

China Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905  Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper on sale
...Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Reliable Wind Loaded Fiber Optic Cable Clamp With 3 Stack Hanger Rubber Sleeve

China Reliable Wind Loaded Fiber Optic Cable Clamp With 3 Stack Hanger Rubber Sleeve on sale
...Power cable and Fiber cable clamp with 3 stack hanger rubber sleeve · The Power cable and Fiber cable clamp is designed to secure 2 to 6 fiber cables and power cables · It is installed on cable ladder, rung, bracket, i-beam, profile such as......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

China Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables on sale
...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Multimode FC To SC Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished

China Multimode FC To SC  Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables Excellent Polished on sale
...FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Orange Color The multi mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables

China MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables on sale
... / LC Female and Male Type Fiber Optic Patch Cords Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. High-density cable - Uses pathway space more efficiently to......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber jumper cables inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: MPO - SC / LC Female And Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper Cables

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber jumper cables inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0